All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
2 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
3 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
3 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
5 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
5 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
7 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
3 COSTA
Catarina
POR
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
7 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
2 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 AN
Baul
KOR
3 POLANCO
Orlando
CUB
5 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
7 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
7 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
5 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
5 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
GEO
7 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
7 POLIKARPOVA
Anastasia
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
5 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
7 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
7 SZABO
Frigyes
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jin A
PRK
2 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 KIM
Jandi
KOR
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
5 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
AZE
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
7 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 RI
Hyo Sun
PRK
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
2 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
3 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
7 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
7 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
3 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
3 YANG
Junxia
CHN
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
5 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
7 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
7 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
3 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
5 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
7 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
3 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
5 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
5 SHAH
Hussain Shah
PAK
7 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
7 ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
Women -78 kg
1 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
5 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
7 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 MEYER
Roy
NED
2 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
3 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
5 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
2 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
7 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
7 JIANG
Yanan
CHN