All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
2 KOGA
Genki
JPN
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
5 LEE
Harim
KOR
5 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
7 MAHMADIZODA
Muhammad
TJK
7 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
2 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
3 VAUGARNY
Melodie
FRA
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
IND
7 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
7 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
2 AIDA
Yuji
JPN
3 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
3 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
5 MENAGED
Yarin
ISR
5 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
7 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
7 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
Women -52 kg
1 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
2 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
3 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 KAZYULINA
Anna
KAZ
5 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
7 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
7 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
2 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
3 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
3 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
5 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
7 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
2 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
3 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
3 KIM
Jandi
KOR
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
2 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
3 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
3 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
5 SOBIROV
Muso
UZB
5 AZIZOV
Abas
RUS
7 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
5 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
3 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
5 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
7 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
7 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
Women -70 kg
1 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
2 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 JAGER
Hilde
NED
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
5 BOEHM
Alina
GER
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
3 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
3 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
5 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
5 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
7 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
7 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
Women -78 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
5 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
7 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 LEON
Karen
VEN
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
5 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
5 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
7 SHERRINGTON
Christopher
GBR
7 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
Women +78 kg
1 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
2 KIM
Hayun
KOR
3 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 ZABIC
Milica
SRB
5 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
5 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
7 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
7 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE