All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Junior Championships 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
2 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
3 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
3 PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
RUS
5 ARAMU
Alessandro
ITA
5 KURTASHOV
Semen
RUS
7 LEUTGEB
Daniel
AUT
7 NERSESYAN
Yervand
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 SERGEEVA
Alina
RUS
5 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
5 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
7 PETIT
Lois
BEL
7 BRITO
Raquel
POR
Men -66 kg
1 TUTASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
3 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
3 GOMES
Benjamin
FRA
5 ABASLI
Davud
AZE
5 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
7 BANSKY
Bruno
SVK
7 KLACAR
Robert
CRO
Women -52 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
3 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
3 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
5 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
5 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
7 MAZITOVA
Aelina
RUS
7 ASVESTA
Sofia
CYP
Men -73 kg
1 STERPU
Victor
MDA
2 GAMOSOV
David
RUS
3 CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
3 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
5 PROSDOCIMO
Mattia
ITA
5 TRUKHAN
Yahor
BLR
7 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
7 MARKARIAN
Georgios
GRE
Women -57 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
2 PELLITTERI
Silvia
ITA
3 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
3 LOXHA
Flaka
KOS
5 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
5 MAIDANIK
Vita
RUS
7 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
7 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
3 MOORHEAD
Lachlan
GBR
3 ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
LAT
5 BARTO
Alex
SVK
5 SHATVERYAN
Boris
ARM
7 GAMBA
Giacomo
ITA
7 NOVRUZOV
Novruz
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
3 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
3 POHL
Dena
GER
5 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
5 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
7 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
7 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 GOZ
Roland
HUN
3 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
3 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
5 MAI
Louis
GER
5 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
7 OLDAK
Sebastian
POL
7 PIRELLI
Gennaro
ITA
Women -70 kg
1 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
2 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
3 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
3 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
5 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
5 KOK
Silja
NED
7 KLIBA
Lara
CRO
7 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
Men -100 kg
1 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
2 VEHERA
Yevhen
UKR
3 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
3 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
5 KEITA
Tanou
FRA
5 BUTH
Ole
GER
7 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
7 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
Women -78 kg
1 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
2 SAID ERRHAMANI
Assia
FRA
3 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
3 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
5 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
5 IGL
Raffaela
GER
7 NYKANEN
Noora
FIN
7 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 ABRAMOV
Erik
GER
3 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
3 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
5 KONE
Losseni
GER
5 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
7 BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
UKR
7 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
Women +78 kg
1 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
2 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
3 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
5 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
7 HOMAN
Khrystyna
UKR
7 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU