All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 HOLOBORODKO
Mykyta
UKR
2 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
3 KHALIDOV
Said-Magomed
UKR
3 SHULMAN
Ariel
ISR
5 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
5 VEKSLER
Yehonatan
ISR
7 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
7 KORCHOVYI
Artem
UKR
Women -40 kg
1 DISPENZA
Chiara Antonina
ITA
2 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 BALLO
Ghjuliana
FRA
3 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
5 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
5 AFANASEVA
Sofia
RUS
7 ALAYILDIZ
Ecre
TUR
7 ONYSK
OLIWIA
POL
Men -55 kg
1 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
2 ALHAZOV
Tal
ISR
3 KOLOBOV
Vladyslav
UKR
3 VESTE
Andrian
MDA
5 VITKOUSKI
Yafim
BLR
5 ALTEMIROV
Deny
BEL
7 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
7 WOLCZAK
Yam
ISR
Women -44 kg
1 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
2 VO
Meghan
FRA
3 STOPPARI
Emma
ITA
3 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
5 LOUCHENE
Aya
FRA
5 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
7 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
7 LAGARDE
Lilah
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 KAZIMIROV
Vladyslav
UKR
2 STOSIC
Mateja
SRB
3 ZOUBKO
Daniyl
FRA
3 ANDREOU
Kyprianos
CYP
5 SAFER
Adam
AUT
5 VEGIIEV
Daniil
UKR
7 SCHIRALDI
Michele
ITA
7 FERNANDES
B.Tralhao
POR
Women -48 kg
1 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
2 COVACIU
Iasmina
ROU
3 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
3 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
5 SCUTARI
Liliana
MDA
5 BRITO
Raquel
POR
7 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
7 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
Men -66 kg
1 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
2 SALVO
Samuel
ITA
3 NEBOTOV
Serhii
UKR
3 KOWALCZYK
Michal
POL
5 BOTOFEI
Ionut
ROU
5 BATSISHCHA
Ihar
BLR
7 DYSHEL
David
ISR
7 KOSOVIC
Velimir
SRB
Women -52 kg
1 GUEBLI
Lycia
FRA
2 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
3 LAVY
Ruth
ISR
3 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
5 SANTOS
Teresa
POR
5 BADICEANU
Florina
ROU
7 VECCHIATO
Michelle
ITA
7 HARMATH
Eszter
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 KOPECKY
Adam
CZE
2 SHAKOS
Panagiotis
CYP
3 RAJICIC
Aleksandar
SRB
3 TAMA
Alexandre
FRA
5 LEONTIEV
Vadym
UKR
5 KUZIN
Yehor
UKR
7 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
7 IVANIAN
David
DEN
Women -57 kg
1 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
2 KASAPI
Fationa
KOS
3 WOESS
Rosalie
AUT
3 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
5 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
5 HIDEN
Verena
AUT
7 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
7 ZOHAR
Yemima
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 SAFRANY
Peter
HUN
2 RADULJ
Miljan
SRB
3 VALIEIEV
TYMUR
UKR
3 BADASH
Iftach
ISR
5 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
5 BATII
Nikita
UKR
7 KOCIOL
Albin
POL
7 PAVLIUKOV
Andzhei
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 RICHTER
Lilly
GER
2 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
3 KURCHENKO
Yuliia
UKR
3 PALKA
Agata
POL
5 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 NOVITZKI
Adelina
ISR
7 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
7 SOULA
Florine
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 CRET
Alex
ROU
2 PAPOYAN
Aslan
AUT
3 LIVEZE
Kenny
FRA
3 STEFANOV
Stanislav
BUL
5 SIVAN
Roy
ISR
5 ERMURACHI
Catalin
MDA
7 PRIILINN TURK
KARL
EST
7 ADAM
Viktor
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 SOBIERAJSKA
KATARZYNA
POL
2 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
3 DIOLLOT
Juliette
FRA
3 VIDENEIEVA
Alisa
UKR
5 NOTTI
Matilde
ITA
5 HEINZ
Jasmin
GER
7 SAGI
Nikolett
HUN
7 SKVARTSOVA
Nastassia
BLR
Men +90 kg
1 SHMACHILIN
Evgeny
ISR
2 STARAVOITAU
Mikita
BLR
3 UDSILAURI
Daniel
GER
3 TADIC
Branko
BIH
5 LEE
Sung Min
AUS
5 STOSIC
Andrija
SRB
7 SHCHERBA
Ivan
UKR
7 BAGRIN
Alin
MDA
Women +70 kg
1 TAVANO
Asya
ITA
2 ZATCHI BI
Oceane
FRA
3 NORCIC
Nicki
SLO
3 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
5 DIACENCO
Oxana
MDA
5 ONDROUSKOVA
Barbora
CZE
7 PIRALIC
Hana
BIH
7 KRASNIKOVA
Anastasiia
UKR