All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
European Cadet Championships 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
2 HOLOBORODKO
Mykyta
UKR
3 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
3 BACHIASHVILI
Nika
GEO
5 PESTELARD
Louis
FRA
5 SHULMAN
Ariel
ISR
7 ZELIANKO
Dzmitry
BLR
7 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
Women -40 kg
1 STEPANYAN
Susanna
ARM
2 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
3 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
5 MINNIKAEVA
Karina
RUS
5 DISPENZA
Chiara Antonina
ITA
7 LAZAREVA
Alina
RUS
7 ALAYILDIZ
Ecre
TUR
Men -55 kg
1 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
2 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
3 MAMMADLI
Nijat
AZE
3 SULEYMANOV
Kamran
AZE
5 VITKOUSKI
Yafim
BLR
5 KOLOBOV
Vladyslav
UKR
7 NOTEBAERT
Emile
FRA
7 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
Women -44 kg
1 OZCAN
Hanife
TUR
2 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
3 LOUCHENE
Aya
FRA
3 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
5 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
5 AZAK
Merve
TUR
7 SUPUSEPA
Joshlyn
NED
7 VO
Meghan
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
2 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
3 ARSUNUKAEV
Andarbek
RUS
3 MAGOMADOV
Rizvan
RUS
5 KAZIMIROV
Vladyslav
UKR
5 SKOMOROHOVS
Andrejs
LAT
7 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
7 DVORACEK
Antonin
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 BRITO
Raquel
POR
3 COVACIU
Iasmina
ROU
3 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
5 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
5 DEVERSAIN
Chloe
FRA
7 VAINSHTEIN
Sindi
ISR
7 ALIYEVA
Sabina
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 TSECHOEV
Adam
RUS
2 SHABIKHANOV
Saikhan
RUS
3 TSOUTLASVILI
Michail
GRE
3 VAN DUN
Mo
NED
5 BEREZHNYI
Rostyslav
UKR
5 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
7 DYSHEL
David
ISR
7 RZAZADE
Matin
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
2 SCHICHO
Anika
AUT
3 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
3 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
5 GUEBLI
Lycia
FRA
5 SLESARENKA
Palina
BLR
7 SNITKO
Vladyslava
UKR
7 DORI
Romi
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 KOPECKY
Adam
CZE
2 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
3 RAJICIC
Aleksandar
SRB
3 YAUSEYENKA
Dzianis
BLR
5 TAMA
Alexandre
FRA
5 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
7 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
7 SHAKOS
Panagiotis
CYP
Women -57 kg
1 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
2 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
3 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
3 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
5 WAGEMAKER
Alexe
NED
5 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
7 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
7 KASAPI
Fationa
KOS
Men -81 kg
1 EDILSULTANOV
Ikhvan
RUS
2 VALIEIEV
Tymur
UKR
3 SAFRANY
Peter
HUN
3 AVDEEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 KOCIOL
Albin
POL
5 JAPARIDZE
Akaki
GEO
7 LIMA
Pedro
POR
7 BADASH
Iftach
ISR
Women -63 kg
1 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
3 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
3 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
5 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
5 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
7 NYIRI
Nikolett
HUN
7 PALKA
Agata
POL
Men -90 kg
1 LIVEZE
Kenny
FRA
2 GUSEINOV
Dzhavad
RUS
3 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
3 POLADISHVILI
Tornike
GEO
5 PRIILINN TURK
Karl
EST
5 JEDRZEJEWSKI
Michal
POL
7 PASKEVICIUS
Martynas
LTU
7 GUGUNASHVILI
Gizo
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
2 DOLGILEVICA
Una
LAT
3 VAN HEEMST
Yael
NED
3 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
5 GULBANI
Nino
GEO
5 PFLUGBEIL
Elisabeth
GER
7 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
7 SCHEERAT
Tia
GER
Men +90 kg
1 TATIASHVILI
Giga
GEO
2 DEMETRASHVILI
Irakli
GEO
3 MAGOMADOV
Akhmed
RUS
3 MAMMEDOV
Huseyn
AZE
5 ONOPRIENKO
Nodar
RUS
5 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
7 EL SAWY
Josip
GER
7 STARAVOITAU
Mikita
BLR
Women +70 kg
1 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
2 DIACENCO
Oxana
MDA
3 TAVANO
Asya
ITA
3 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
5 NGELEBEYA
Liz
FRA
5 ZAGIROVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 SOMKHISHVILI
Gvantsa
GEO
7 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN