All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 KARIMLI
Nurlan
AZE
2 ANDREINI
Pietro
ITA
3 ALLAHYAROV
Huseyn
AZE
3 MARTIROSIAN
Hahik
UKR
5 BUSIA
Nicolo
ITA
5 SOROCHAN
Artem
UKR
7 NIKOLIC
Aleksa
SRB
7 NAERT
Olivier
BEL
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 IGNASIAK
Ksawery
POL
2 NASCHCHO
Issa
AUT
3 PETRUZZELLI
Flavio
ITA
3 KULINYCH
Danylo
UKR
5 GOMES
Tomas
POR
5 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
7 MARINX
Ray
BEL
7 KAEMMERS
Kjell
GER
Women -44 kg
1 GHIGLIONE
Giulia
ITA
2 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
3 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
5 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
5 VERHAART
Linda
NED
7 ONYSK
Oliwia
POL
7 BONANNO
Elisa
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 LECOMPTE
Gheron
BEL
2 TOKAR
Danylo
UKR
3 RZAYEV
Aydin
AZE
3 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
5 SHUHALIEIEV
Anton
UKR
5 FERRO
Valerio
ITA
7 KLEINOS
Anton
UKR
7 BARCZIKAY
Akos
HUN
Women -48 kg
1 KOSZEGI
Rebeka Rita
HUN
2 PARRINELLO
Carlotta
ITA
3 SZULC
Aleksandra
POL
3 SASSI
Asia
ITA
5 HORVATH
Luca
HUN
5 RIADI
Nohade
NED
7 VASKA
Fanni
HUN
7 SICKINGER
Larissa
AUT
Men -66 kg
1 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
2 BEREZHNYI
Rostyslav
UKR
3 HONCHARKO
Yevhen
UKR
3 KULIESHOV
Nazar
UKR
5 MAERKT
Levi
GER
5 SZABO
Aron
HUN
7 EISEL
Richard
GER
7 TONTINIDIS
Mikis
GRE
Women -52 kg
1 KUCHAVA
Iia
UKR
2 STAKHOV
Nicole
GER
3 BADICEANU
Florina
ROU
3 SALONEN
Pihla
FIN
5 KRIZA
Anna
HUN
5 LIASHUK
Daryna
UKR
7 KALNYTSKA
Olha
UKR
7 NISAVIC
Nikolina
SRB
Men -73 kg
1 KOPECKY
Adam
CZE
2 UROGDI
Dominik
HUN
3 SZECSEI
Viktor
HUN
3 DOUMAS
Stavros
GRE
5 ADAM
Erwin
GER
5 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
7 DEMETER
Marcell
HUN
7 KOSOVIC
Velimir
SRB
Women -57 kg
1 ZINCHENKO
Yana
UKR
2 OPRISCA POP
Teodora
ROU
3 ZUCCO
Agnese
ITA
3 GRANBERG
Tova
SWE
5 UIJTENDAAL
Blanca
NED
5 KOVAC
Tina
SLO
7 LATKOVIC
Milica
SRB
7 KUTYLA
Oliwia
POL
Men -81 kg
1 TAMA
Alexandre
FRA
2 SHIKHALIZADE
Alirza
AZE
3 RADULJ
Miljan
SRB
3 MITRAN
David
ROU
5 VAN OOSTRUM
Lars
NED
5 RET
Samuel
SVK
7 WUNTKE
Constantin
GER
7 LOJANICIC
Stefan
SRB
Women -63 kg
1 KALLINGER
Laura
AUT
2 FORTNER
Jessica
AUT
3 PONTEK
Agata
POL
3 VIT
Lili
HUN
5 ANDERSSON
Ella
SWE
5 TRETNJAK
Lisa
AUT
7 CHAYEB
Aqulina
LBN
7 MARHOLD
Victoria
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 SAFRANY
Peter
HUN
2 BERTOK
Krisztofer
HUN
3 BULTHUIS
Silvan
NED
3 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
5 PIMENTA
Lourenco
POR
5 MILENOVIC
Zoran
SRB
7 DUDY
David
CZE
7 POPOVIC
Uros
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 KURCHENKO
Yuliia
UKR
2 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 PILECKAITE
Ugne
LTU
3 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
5 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
5 VAN DER SLUIS
Cheyenne
NED
7 NOTTI
Matilde
ITA
7 PUSTEJOVSKA
Lucie
CZE
Men +90 kg
1 STOJKOV
Aleksandar
SRB
2 SORDYL
Jakub
POL
3 TADIC
Branko
BIH
3 MORMAN
Bartlomiej
POL
5 SHCHERBA
Ivan
UKR
5 URBANI
Ludovico
ITA
7 PLOEHNERT
Paavo
GER
7 PALUMBO
Andrea
ITA
Women +70 kg
1 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
2 NORCIC
Nicki
SLO
3 MILER
Georgiana
ROU
3 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
5 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
5 MARINI
Tiziana
ITA
7 REINICKE
Moniek
GER
7 KREPPENHOFER
Anne
AUT