All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2020 Results
Men -50 kg
1 NAERT
Olivier
BEL
2 PIECHOTA
StanisłAw
POL
3 SOPINEC
David
CZE
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 MERDIN
Emile
BEL
2 NOWOK
Oliwier
POL
3 FITYKA
Mateusz
POL
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 IGNASIAK
Ksawery
POL
2 FURST CRTANEC
Tobias
SLO
3 KOKALJ
Gasper
SLO
3 NACZYNSKI
Bartosz
POL
5 MARINX
Ray
BEL
5 SZYMONIK
KRYSTIAN
POL
7 MEIXNER
Tomas
CZE
7 GABSTUR
Patrik
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 SZULC
Aleksandra
POL
2 SLAZOK
Wiktoria
POL
3 ARSHAKYAN
Vilena
EST
Men -66 kg
1 KOZIOLEK
Wojciech
POL
2 LIPARD
Viljar
EST
3 CENA
Dardan
KOS
3 PEC
Jakub
POL
5 BOLKO
Urban
SLO
5 LECOMPTE
Gheron
BEL
7 KAVCIC
Leon
SLO
7 ZIVKOVIC KOKALJ
Nik
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 MIHHAILOVA
Darja
EST
2 HORAKOVA
Veronika
CZE
3 KUTYLA
Oliwia
POL
Men -73 kg
1 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
2 SZULIK
Dawid
POL
3 DECORTE
Remi
BEL
3 ROGALSKI
Oskar
POL
5 CHRISTIAENS
Noah
BEL
5 PLATOS
Karel
CZE
7 GOTTWALD
Radek
CZE
7 PAPPEL
Robert
EST
Women -57 kg
1 NURM
Anna Liisa
EST
2 VACLAVKOVA
Tereza
CZE
3 BADURA
Daniela
POL
3 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
5 OGRAJENSEK
Anna Marie
SLO
5 JUSTIN
Eva
SLO
7 WATSON
Nora
BEL
7 VERFAILLIE
Luna
BEL
Men -81 kg
1 NESIRKOYEV
Ilman
BEL
2 HRIBAR
Anej
SLO
3 SLYTERIS
Augustas
LTU
3 TACAR
Ambroz
SLO
5 BANASZCZAK
Lukasz
POL
5 OBLAK
Andraz
SLO
7 MOTYKA
Dominik
CZE
7 DENYS
Warre
BEL
Women -63 kg
1 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
2 GLUBIAK
Martyna
POL
3 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
3 BEDNARZ
Anna
POL
5 KOREN
Nika
SLO
5 SZAFRANSKA
Oliwia
POL
7 MAZOVEC
Ursula
SLO
7 PONGRASIC
Ziva
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 DUDY
David
CZE
2 BOGDANIUK
Jakub
POL
3 SACHL
Oliver
CZE
3 DEBRUYNE
Pjotr
BEL
5 BERTALANIC ZIZEK
Gal
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 KOPITAR STURM
Tea
SLO
2 SKAZA
Dona
SLO
3 KOWALEWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
3 VANBRABANT
Jutta
BEL
5 CIESIELSKA
Nina
POL
5 BANASZEK
Zuzanna
POL
7 PUSTEJOVSKA
Lucie
CZE
Men +90 kg
1 SORDYL
Jakub
POL
2 MORMAN
Bartlomiej
POL
Women +70 kg
1 GONSIOR
Emilia
POL
2 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO