All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
5 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
5 SAIDABUROROV
Shahboz
TJK
7 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
7 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
7 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
7 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
3 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
3 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
5 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
5 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
7 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
7 POLIAK
Matej
SVK
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
5 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
5 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
7 PARK
Da-Sol
KOR
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
Men -73 kg
1 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
2 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
5 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
5 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
7 PROKOPCHUK
Evgenii
RUS
7 YULDOSHEV
Murodjon
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
2 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 STOLL
Theresa
GER
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 KIM
Jisu
KOR
7 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
7 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
2 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
3 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
3 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
5 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
7 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
5 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
7 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
2 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 JANDREEV
Shermukhammad
UZB
5 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
7 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
7 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
5 SANTANA
Ellen
BRA
5 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
Men -100 kg
1 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
2 GEORGIEV
Boris
BUL
3 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
3 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
5 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
5 KHUDOYBERDIEV
Aklmurodbek
UZB
7 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
7 TUROBOYEV
Utkirbek
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
2 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
3 KIM
Minjong
KOR
3 ABRAMOV
Erik
GER
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
7 TSKHOVREBOV
Alen
RUS
7 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 KIM
Hayun
KOR
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
7 LUCHT
Renee
GER
7 HAN
Mijin
KOR