All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Championships Juniors 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SARDALASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
3 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
3 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
5 WOLCZAK
Yam
ISR
5 BAKHTIYOROV
Kamoliddin
UZB
7 SHATIRISHVILI
Shakro
GEO
7 PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
3 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
3 BATISTA
Rafaela
BRA
5 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
5 BERES
Lea
FRA
7 NASCIMENTO
Alexia
BRA
7 GOMEZ ANTONA
Gemma Maria
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
2 SLAMBERGER
Lennart
GER
3 HONCHARKO
Yevhen
UKR
3 GOBERT
Maxime
FRA
5 IZVOREANU
Radu
MDA
5 JARA
Robin
MEX
7 ABDUSALIMOV
Abdulbosit
UZB
7 PEREIRA
Matheus
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 DEVICTOR
Chloe
FRA
2 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
3 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
3 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
5 ALIYEVA
Sabina
AZE
5 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
7 CASTELLO DIEZ
Marina
ESP
7 ENKHBAATAR
Nomintuya
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
2 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
3 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
3 POCHOP
Daniel
CZE
5 GABA
Joan-Benjamin
FRA
5 MECILOSEK
Jus
SLO
7 FALCAO
Gabriel
BRA
7 PELLIGRA
Vincenzo
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
2 PRIMO
Kerem
ISR
3 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
3 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
5 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
5 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
7 GERTSCH
Olivia
SUI
7 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 TSECHOEV
Adam
RUS
3 HAJIYEV
Eljan
AZE
3 BUBYR
Artem
UKR
5 BAIGAZY
Ayan
KAZ
5 MADDALONI NOSA
Bright
ITA
7 JANFAOUI
Emir
FRA
7 ABDUJALILOV
Muhammadjon
TJK
Women -63 kg
1 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
5 TURPIN
Melodie
FRA
5 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
7 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
7 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 SAFRANY
Peter
HUN
2 RENES
Tigo
NED
3 SANGARIEV
Adam
RUS
3 NGAYAP HAMBOU
Maxime-Gael
FRA
5 ANDONI
Egor
RUS
5 CRET
Alex
ROU
7 DAMIER
Francis
FRA
7 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
Women -70 kg
1 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
2 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
3 CARVALHO
Luana
BRA
3 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
5 STOLZE
Friederike
GER
5 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
7 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
7 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
2 RAJABOV
Sukhrob
UZB
3 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
RUS
3 TUROBOYEV
Utkirbek
UZB
5 ADAM
Viktor
SVK
5 KAPPELMEIER
Kilian
GER
7 SAPARBAEV
Khamzat
FRA
7 JAPARIDZE
Mikheil
GEO
Women -78 kg
1 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
2 VAN HEEMST
Yael
NED
3 IGL
Raffaela
GER
3 RAMOS
Eliza
BRA
5 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 NGELEBEYA
Liz
FRA
7 DOLGILEVICA
Una
LAT
7 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
Men +100 kg
1 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
2 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
3 DEMETRASHVILI
Irakli
GEO
3 WITASSEK
Yvo
GER
5 MAMARASULOV
Shokhrukh
UZB
5 KONE
Losseni
GER
7 NDAO
Yves
BEL
7 LEMES DA SILVA
Daniel
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 HAYME
Coralie
FRA
2 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
3 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
5 URDANETA
Amarantha
VEN
5 PFLUGBEIL
Elisabeth
GER
7 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
7 ALBOROVA
Alana
RUS