All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Yaounde African Open 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KISOKA
Arnold
COD
2 NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
BDI
3 KAMAJOU TANKOUA
Gabriel Pascal
CMR
3 IDRISSA SALEY
Ridouane
NIG
5 YAHAYA
Moussa
NIG
5 HEN ESSOME
Conrad
CMR
7 MONGONDO
Resquin
CAF
7 NDI
Rene Ulrich
CMR
Women -48 kg
1 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
2 KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
BDI
3 DIARRASSOUBA
Maimouna
CIV
Men -66 kg
1 PEDRO
Edmilson
ANG
2 ZACKO NGAWILI
Jason Patrick
CAF
3 SAMITA WANSI
Ambroise Kevin
CMR
3 ALHASSANE
Ismael
NIG
5 OTTOU BEGOUME
Michel
CMR
5 TERKPOR
Frank
GHA
7 ENAM MINKOULOU
Teddy Ulrich
CMR
7 MBAH
Maurice Junior.
CMR
Women -52 kg
1 GRIESEL
Charne
RSA
2 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
3 BABA MATIA
Marie Celine
CMR
3 SAKA AMINOU
Madinatou
NIG
5 HASSANE ABDOU
Zalika
NIG
5 NGUETSE
Milena
CMR
7 CINDY GRACE
Mpemes
CMR
7 LOURENCO
Sonia
ANG
Men -73 kg
1 CANDEIRO
Antonio
ANG
2 HOUSSEIN
Aden-Alexandre
DJI
3 NJOH NDONGUE MIANO
Ebenezer
CMR
3 GABRIEL
Zeferino
ANG
5 ALAJEEMI
Ahmed
LBA
5 KOM TEDDY
Enzy
CMR
7 KAMMOGNE
Eric Parfait
CMR
7 NDZANA OWONA
Donald
CMR
Women -57 kg
1 ESTEVES
Mariana
GUI
2 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
3 FREIRE
Jeovana
ANG
3 BREYTENBACH
Donne
RSA
5 GADJEU POUAHA
Kevine Laure
CMR
5 DJONA FOKO
Brenda
CMR
7 EHOUO
Mahiva Audrey Anais
CIV
7 JOSEPH SYLVIE ORNELLA
Nyam
CMR
Men -81 kg
1 MEUWSEN
Timothy
RSA
2 ZE AKONO
Luc Maxime
CMR
3 BEINA BANGMO
Robert Laurent Raziel
CMR
3 NKOTT PONDY KONA
Mike Pawl Allan
CMR
5 BAH
Mamadou Samba
GUI
5 SULAYMAN
Ahmed
LBA
7 HELL BAPOU
Joseph
CMR
7 BELL NGINDJEL
Franck
CMR
Women -63 kg
1 MUCUNGUI
Diassonema
ANG
2 ETOUA BIOCK
Audrey Jeannette
CMR
3 KNOESTER
Skye
RSA
3 FAYE
Anna Siga
SEN
5 KAMBIRE
Kpetone Axelle Ammanuella
CIV
5 NENOVA
Anastasiya-Alexandra
RSA
7 CISSE
Aicha
CIV
7 BINDANG NDONG
Juana Francisca
GEQ
Men -90 kg
1 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
2 BREYTENBACH
Thomas-Laszlo
RSA
3 MOGO
Yves Loic
CMR
3 TCHISSENDE
Adriano
ANG
5 MILLIMONO
Abdoulaye
GUI
5 NGANKOU
Emmanuel
CMR
7 NGUEYA NAHEU
Vladimir Carlos
CMR
7 DJETKEU NZINKEU
Elvis
CMR
Women -70 kg
1 NIANGI
Maria
ANG
2 BIAMI
Zita Ornella
CMR
3 MYERS
Melissa
USA
3 DIKOUM MINYEM
Laetitia Vittoria
CMR
5 HEUKOUA DOUANLA
Erna Cindy
CMR
5 ABATSONG
Gwladys Francisca
CMR
7 KEMADJOU
Daina Carinne
CMR
7 TALIKAZA
Zubeda
UGA
Men -100 kg
1 KOBENA
Koffi Kreme
CIV
2 TAHMAN ZAN
Franck Ulrick
CMR
3 HEUMOU HEUMI
Gabin Ulrich
CMR
Women -78 kg
1 BRANSER
Marie
GUI
2 DJENGUE MOUNE
Georgika Wesly
CMR
3 SONA
Chanceline
COD
3 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
5 AGOUME MBILI
Anne Fernande
CMR
5 ASONYE
Joy Oluchi
NGR
7 FOFANA
Fatim
CIV
Men +100 kg
1 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
2 FOFANA
Moustapha
GUI
3 MEPOUI ANONG
Daniel
CMR
3 DA SILVA
Piter
ANG
5 POLNEAU
Boduit Wilfried Anderson
CIV
5 NGUIMBOUS MAAH
Emmanuel
CMR
7 MBIAMOU MBUTCHA
Aim Berenger
CMR
7 DUGASSE
Dominic
SEY
Women +78 kg
1 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
2 RODRIGUES
Crislayn
ANG
3 GOUINWOU KAMSU
Gwladys Marcelle
CMR
5 SOPPI MBELLA
Richelle Anita
CMR