All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
European Judo Championships Cadets Porec 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MOTOLY BONGAMBE
Yahn
FRA
2 GUETTARI
Kais
FRA
3 KOLLAR
Sebestyen
HUN
3 MAMISHOV
Mahammad
AZE
5 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 SAFARYAN
Gor
ARM
7 LATTANZI
Emiliano
ITA
7 MARLOV
Alexander
SWE
Women -40 kg
1 ERTEM
Zilan
TUR
2 TOMANKOVA
Patricia
SVK
3 PROLIC
Natalija
SRB
3 AUER
Nina
AUT
5 DE BOUARD
Jehanne
FRA
5 DOGRUYOL
Begumnaz
TUR
7 CARINHAS
Beatriz
POR
7 VAN BENEDEN
Celia
BEL
Men -55 kg
1 ORUJZADE
Shahin
AZE
2 JEREMIC
Matija
SRB
3 LOMITASHVILI
Daviti
GEO
3 AGHASYAN
Vahe
ARM
5 MARTYNCHUK
Oleksandr
UKR
5 LAMPREIA
Goncalo
POR
7 PIECHOTA
Stanislaw
POL
7 CABECANA
Luke
GER
Women -44 kg
1 WANDEL
Vera
NED
2 ANNIS
Morgane
FRA
3 SZELECZKI
Szabina
HUN
3 KORCAKOVA
Marketa
CZE
5 VALERIANI
Rebecca
ITA
5 SARIKAYA
Zeynep Betul
TUR
7 SUPERSON
Anastasiia
UKR
7 MIROSHNICHENKO
Marharyta
UKR
Men -60 kg
1 IMRANOV
Nizami
AZE
2 MAJOR
Adam
HUN
3 VISKOV
Nazar
UKR
3 RAY
Kelvin
FRA
5 GENOV
Kristian
BUL
5 SAMPINO
Francesco
ITA
7 AYRE
Charlie
GBR
7 TRAPP
Lucas
LUX
Women -48 kg
1 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
2 VALIYEVA
Aydan
AZE
3 POULANGE
Alyssia
FRA
3 MECKLENBURG
Tabea Nika
GER
5 STERNON
Camille
BEL
5 SLAZOK
Wiktoria
POL
7 ROCCO
Alessandra
ITA
7 MAZZOLA
Sofia
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 SAMADASHVILI
Saba
GEO
2 NOEL
Kylian
FRA
3 YUSUBOV
Abil
AZE
3 NAGHIYEV
Nijat
AZE
5 BOSIS
Federico
ITA
5 RENARD
Alexis
FRA
7 NINFO
Federico
ITA
7 TURGUTLU
Abdullah
TUR
Women -52 kg
1 IGAZ
Laura
HUN
2 CATANA
Luciana
ROU
3 TIELIEGINA
Anna
UKR
3 JENMAN
Charlotte
GBR
5 VAN LEEUWEN
Emma
NED
5 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
7 HAJIYEVA
Vusala
AZE
7 ZAKROISKY
Hili
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 MISHVELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
2 SIMIN
Mihajlo
SRB
3 GURGEN
Erman
TUR
3 HAJIZADA
Ali
AZE
5 DE LANGE
Joshua
NED
5 AGRONOV
Yaniv
ISR
7 SAVIC
Dimitrije
BIH
7 MAERKT
Elija Ruben
GER
Women -57 kg
1 ALIZADA
Fidan
AZE
2 BOGNAR
Inez
HUN
3 STELLA
Gaia
ITA
3 GULITE
Anna
LAT
5 SLAVINEC
Masa
SLO
5 TOMC
Nika
SLO
7 BONITO
Carla
FRA
7 NINCEVIC
Ena
CRO
Men -81 kg
1 TSURKAN
Igor
UKR
2 KARAPETYAN
Gor
ARM
3 PROELL
Ronald
AUT
3 GRAHOVAC
Dusan
SRB
5 MALJEVIC
Vidak
BIH
5 PUCHLY
Thomas
FRA
7 KYVELIDIS
Panagiotis
GRE
7 KOMPE
Mertcan
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 ORUC
Sinem
TUR
2 BOURSAS
Doria
FRA
3 MAZOUZI
Leila
SLO
3 OLIINYK-KORNIIKO
Anna
UKR
5 STARZER
Emily
AUT
5 GEILEN
Joni
NED
7 MADDALONI
Serena
ITA
7 PEDE
Stefania
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 BULAJA
Milan
SRB
2 KENDERESI
Peter
HUN
3 BIZANS
Maksims
LAT
3 BOLDYRIEV
Oleksii
UKR
5 HARVENT
Keziah
FRA
5 YUDANOV
Nikita
UKR
7 VARES
Jakob
EST
7 DUKOW
Erik
GER
Women -70 kg
1 MAZZARINO
Lila
FRA
2 BAYSUG
Ecem
TUR
3 WERNERT
Jael
AUT
3 ONDEI
Serena
ITA
5 DARBES-TAKAM
Teophila
FRA
5 FOHOUO
April Lynn
SUI
7 HANSCHMANN
Tanja
GER
7 NAVICKAITE
Marta
LTU
Men +90 kg
1 KHOKHLOV
Christian
UKR
2 KEVLISHVILI
Davit
ESP
3 TATAROGLU
Ibrahim
TUR
3 PETRE
Bogdan
ROU
5 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
5 GEORGESCU
Darius
ROU
7 KIRNA
Kabriel
EST
7 KOSTANJSEK
Zan
SLO
Women +70 kg
1 MIENANDI LALOU
Grace-Esther
FRA
2 MISHINER
Yuli Alma
ISR
3 CANCAN
Celia
FRA
3 SEMCHENKO
Diana
UKR
5 SCHRATTENHOLZER
Helene
AUT
5 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
7 VRANJES
Marcelina
CRO
7 LUBURA
Lana
BIH