All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YELKIYEV
Rashad
AZE
2 ISMAYILOV
Kanan
AZE
3 HAMADI
Riwane
FRA
3 ANDRASI
Marton
HUN
5 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
5 NAJI
David
HUN
7 SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
FRA
7 WEGELE
Alexander
GER
Women -48 kg
1 GRAU
Helena
GER
2 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
3 FIORINI
Michela
ITA
3 KOSZEGI
Rebeka Rita
HUN
5 ALIYEVA
Ramila
AZE
5 ISCHT
Sarah
GER
7 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
7 STOKLOSA
Natalia
POL
Men -66 kg
1 MAMMADOV
Tofig
AZE
2 WEISSER
Patrick
GER
3 PASHAYEV
Ruslan
AZE
3 SADROLESLAMI
Sina
FRA
5 CARGNELUTTI
Francesco
ITA
5 FURST CRTANEC
Tobias
SLO
7 KLIMKIEWICZ
Krzysztof
POL
7 VIDA
Andras
HUN
Women -52 kg
1 GYERTYAS
Roza
HUN
2 KELLER
Rebeka
HUN
3 DE LUCA
Giulia Italia
ITA
3 WURFEL
Annika
GER
5 TEDESCHI
Alessia
ITA
5 BAYRAMOVA
Ulviyya
AZE
7 MAMMADOVA
Zeynab
AZE
7 STURM
Lisanne
GER
Men -73 kg
1 MAMMADALIYEV
Rashid
AZE
2 MIRZAYEV
Nariman
AZE
3 BOROS
Bence
HUN
3 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
5 KOSHLIAK
Oleksandr
UKR
5 SZABO
Aron
HUN
7 SHUHALIEIEV
Anton
UKR
7 KULIESHOV
Nazar
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
2 GERTSCH
Olivia
SUI
3 ARTHUIS
Morgane
FRA
3 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
5 WATOREK
Oliwia
POL
5 TOMC
Nika
SLO
7 MONNARD
Manon
SUI
7 SNIR
Yuli
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
2 MECILOSEK
Jus
SLO
3 KOLOBOV
Vladyslav
UKR
3 NENKOVIC
Uros
SRB
5 IMAMVERDIEV
Magerram
AZE
5 SZOCS
Elemer
ROU
7 MAUER
Dennis
GER
7 NIKOLIC
Uros
AUS
Women -63 kg
1 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
2 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
3 VON LEUPOLDT
Charlotte
GER
3 TINTOR
Tea
SRB
5 LIENGME
Marion
SUI
5 PETER
Fruzsina
HUN
7 EDWARDS
Jessie
GBR
7 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 GOZ
Roland
HUN
2 KANEVETS
Artur
FIN
3 KRYZHANSKYI
Marat
UKR
3 GAUTSCHI
Simon
SUI
5 LACKOVIC
Narsej
SLO
5 BULIC
Josip
CRO
7 KANSY
Fabian
GER
7 AGHAKISHIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 STOLZE
Friederike
GER
2 KOWALEWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
3 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 MURPHY
Bertille
GER
5 BETEMPS
Cecilia
ITA
5 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
7 FRANZOSI
Ludovica
ITA
7 SPEROTTI
Claudia
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 MAI
Louis
GER
2 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
3 BELZ
Marvin
GER
3 PAVLOVSKI
Nicolas
FRA
5 BEZZINA
Isaac
MLT
5 DJINOVIC
Filip
SRB
7 VEZJAK
Jaro
SLO
7 HAVASI
Balint
HUN
Women -78 kg
1 IGL
Raffaela
GER
2 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
3 CVIJIC
Milica
SRB
3 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
5 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
5 SAGI
Nikolett
HUN
7 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
7 PASHAZADE
Aytakin
AZE
Men +100 kg
1 KONE
Losseni
GER
2 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
3 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
3 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
5 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
AZE
5 WITASSEK
Yvo
GER
7 PARK
Liam
AUS
7 TERESINSKI
Grzegorz
POL
Women +78 kg
1 NORCIC
Nicki
SLO
2 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
3 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
4 TORKAR
Urska
SLO