All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
5th Islamic Solidarity Games 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
2 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
3 JUMAYEV
Hakberdi
TKM
3 SEILKHAN
Kanat
KAZ
5 OMIROV
Aybek
TKM
5 DHOUIBI
Fraj
TUN
7 YAGOUBI
Billel
ALG
7 KHOUSROF
Ali
YEM
Women -48 kg
1 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
2 ALIYEVA
Konul
AZE
3 REZZOUG
Imene
ALG
3 BEDIOUI
Oumaima
TUN
5 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
5 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
7 JAHANGIRI
Shiva
IRI
7 SECK
Marie Jeanne
SEN
Men -66 kg
1 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
2 BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
MAR
3 KODZHAKOV
Ramazan
BRN
3 AGAMAMMEDOV
Hekim
TKM
5 YSTYBAY
Aibolat
KAZ
5 RAHIMOV
Serdar
TKM
7 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
7 DZAVASHVILI
Guram
UAE
Women -52 kg
1 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
2 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
3 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
3 KOCYIGIT
Ilayda Merve
TUR
5 ROZYYEVA
Sayara
TKM
5 AISSAHINE
Faiza
ALG
7 BARKA SEGUE
Fatime
CHA
7 BABA MATIA
Marie Celine
CMR
Men -73 kg
1 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
2 MIRZAYEV
Nariman
AZE
3 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
3 VALIYEV
Telman
AZE
5 NJIE
Faye
GAM
5 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
7 AL NAQBI
Saeed
UAE
7 ZOURDANI
Houd
ALG
Women -57 kg
1 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
2 HALATA
Yamina
ALG
3 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
3 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
5 KOCHKONBAEVA
Adina
KGZ
5 NOVRUZOVA
Gozel
TKM
7 ZALIKATOU
Hassane Abdou
NIG
7 CHEGENISHARAFI
Sayan
IRI
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
UAE
3 RIZOEV
Shodmon
TJK
3 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
5 MASABIROV
Asad
KGZ
5 TCKAEV
Zelim
AZE
7 ARKABAY
Barak
KAZ
7 MOUTII
Achraf
MAR
Women -63 kg
1 BELKADI
Amina
ALG
2 OZERLER
Seyma
TUR
3 ISOKOVA
Sevinch
UZB
3 DASHKINOVA
Zulhumar
TKM
5 FAYE
Anna Siga
SEN
5 ETOUA BIOCK
Audrey Jeannette
CMR
7 HOSSEINI
Mohadeseh
IRI
7 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
2 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
3 GRIGORIAN
Aram
UAE
5 SAGAIPOV
Caramnob
LBN
5 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
7 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
7 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
Women -70 kg
1 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
2 LANDOLSI
Nihel
TUN
3 NAZAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
3 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
5 BARBAT
Maryam
IRI
5 HASANLI
Gunel
AZE
7 BIAMI
Zita Ornella
CMR
7 AGHAYEVA
Sudaba
AZE
Men -100 kg
1 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
2 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
3 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
3 ABUBAKRI
Akobir
TJK
5 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
5 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
7 LAHBOUB
Mohammed
MAR
7 MAMAZAIROV
Almanbet
KGZ
Women -78 kg
1 YILMAZ
Nurcan
TUR
2 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
3 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
3 YATIM
Hafsa
MAR
5 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
5 YULDOSHOVA
Shirinjon
UZB
7 PEIMANI
Maryam
IRI
Men +100 kg
1 MAGOMEDOMAROV
Magomedomar
UAE
2 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
3 CHOTCHAEV
Azamat
BRN
3 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
5 WARDANA
I Gede Agastya Darma
INA
5 YUSIFOV
Imran
AZE
7 BELREKAA
Mohamed Sofiane
ALG
7 ESSERYRY
Zouhair
MAR
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
3 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
3 MZOUGUI
Sarra
TUN
5 AL YAS
Arwa
YEM
5 KHALMURZAEVA
Dinara
KGZ
7 ALQAHTANI
Tahani
KSA
7 BABIRYE
Racheal
UGA