All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Moscow 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
2 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
3 YAMAMOTO
Hirofumi
JPN
3 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 KUDYAKOV
Evgeny
RUS
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
5 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 FUKUMI
Tomoko
JPN
2 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
3 JOSSINET
Frederique
FRA
3 MORETTI
Elena
ITA
5 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
5 KEARNEY
Lisa
IRL
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
Men -66 kg
1 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
2 KOWALSKI
Tomasz
POL
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 CHO
Jun-ho
KOR
5 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
5 NAZARYAN
Armen
ARM
5 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
5 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
2 NISHIDA
Yuka
JPN
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
5 CARRASCOSA
Ana
ESP
5 HE
Hongmei
CHN
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
Men -73 kg
1 ELMONT
Dex
NED
2 VOELK
Christopher
GER
3 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
3 KODZOKOV
Murat
RUS
5 MANTOBETOV
Alisher
KGZ
5 JURAKOBILOV
Navruz
UZB
5 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
5 PINA
Joao
POR
Women -57 kg
1 SATO
Aiko
JPN
2 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
3 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
5 GASIMOVA
Kifayat
AZE
5 MALLOY
Marti
USA
5 MELANCON
Joliane
CAN
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 MARESCH
Sven
GER
2 STEVENS
Travis
USA
3 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
3 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
5 KIM
Jae-Bum
KOR
5 MAMMADLI
Elnur
AZE
5 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
5 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
2 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
3 XU
Lili
CHN
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
5 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 SCHLESINGER
Alice
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
2 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
3 PESSANHA
Hugo
BRA
3 MELONI
Roberto
ITA
5 BOLAT
Timur
KAZ
5 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
5 OMAROV
Abdul
RUS
5 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
Women -70 kg
1 BOSCH
Edith
NED
2 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
3 CHEN
Fei
CHN
3 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
5 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
5 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
3 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
5 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
5 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
5 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
5 KOSTOEV
Askhab
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 OGATA
Akari
JPN
2 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
5 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
5 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
5 MOSKALYUK
Vera
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Soo-whan
KOR
2 STERKHOV
Dmitriy
RUS
3 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
3 TANGRIEV
Abdullo
UZB
5 PARRA
Angel
ESP
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
5 PADAR
Martin
EST
Women +78 kg
1 TONG
Wen
CHN
2 KIM
Na-Young
KOR
3 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
3 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
5 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 IVASHCHENKO
Elena
RUS
5 QIN
Qian
CHN
5 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO