4. place | ELNAHAS Shady | 5028 points | -100 kg | ||
7. place | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 4465 points | -81 kg | ||
9. place | MARGELIDON Arthur | 3691 points | -73 kg | ||
11. place | REYES Kyle | 3941 points | -100 kg | ||
38. place | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | 1525 points | -90 kg | ||
39. place | FRASCADORE Julien | 1452 points | -66 kg | ||
59. place | DESCHENES Marc | 707 points | +100 kg | ||
69. place | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | 562 points | +100 kg | ||
71. place | BOUCHARD Antoine | 700 points | -73 kg | ||
85. place | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | 458 points | -90 kg | ||
108. place | BRIAND Etienne | 318 points | -81 kg | ||
124. place | RYDER Ian | 169 points | -100 kg | ||
128. place | ELNAHAS Mohab | 200 points | -90 kg | ||
128. place | LEMIRE Justin | 272 points | -73 kg | ||
129. place | YOUNG Keagan | 200 points | -90 kg | ||
142. place | HACHEMI Yanis | 231 points | -73 kg | ||
147. place | PETROVIC Nikola | 106 points | -100 kg | ||
150. place | KENDRICK Benjamin | 106 points | -100 kg | ||
162. place | POPOVICI David | 138 points | -81 kg | ||
164. place | ELNAHAS Mohab | 137 points | -81 kg | ||
175. place | DESSUREAULT Victor | 100 points | -60 kg | ||
182. place | MELADZE Jumber | 112 points | -81 kg | ||
185. place | COLLIN Tylor | 86 points | -60 kg | ||
185. place | GAULIN Guillaume | 99 points | -90 kg | ||
194. place | YOUNG Keagan | 100 points | -81 kg | ||
200. place | FANTOZZI Matteo | 70 points | -60 kg | ||
210. place | GAGNON Olivier | 100 points | -73 kg | ||
222. place | NEPTON Vincent | 50 points | -60 kg | ||
229. place | GARAND Alec | 50 points | -90 kg | ||
244. place | DE CARDAILLAC Frederic | 53 points | -66 kg | ||
244. place | TREMBLAY Tayven | 36 points | -60 kg | ||
249. place | MARINEAU Alex | 36 points | -90 kg | ||
259. place | MELADZE Jumber | 56 points | -73 kg | ||
263. place | DEMAERE Joel | 31 points | -60 kg | ||
264. place | MCCRISTALL Daniel | 44 points | -66 kg | ||
267. place | ANDRIAMANANA Faniry-Michael | 26 points | -90 kg | ||
271. place | KREMERMAN Daniil | 36 points | -66 kg | ||
296. place | PHANEUF Michael | 26 points | -66 kg | ||
296. place | FONSECA Mikaelo | 26 points | -66 kg | ||
307. place | FRASCADORE Julien | 16 points | -60 kg | ||
314. place | HACHEMI Yanis | 25 points | -66 kg | ||
317. place | MERCIER-ROSS Felix | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
344. place | SHIMABUKURO Adrian | 16 points | -66 kg | ||
345. place | ALTHOUSE Carter | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
345. place | GAUDREAULT Simon | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
345. place | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
345. place | LACZKO Shogun | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
346. place | BATDORJ Munkhjin | 21 points | -73 kg | ||
358. place | VALOIS Jacob | 18 points | -73 kg | ||
370. place | CHORAN Solomon | 16 points | -73 kg | ||
370. place | CHALA Hakim | 14 points | -66 kg | ||
370. place | GANET Matis | 16 points | -73 kg | ||
378. place | BLAIN Jeremie | 13 points | -81 kg | ||
483. place | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | 6 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg