Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | JUGDERGARAV Enkhtur | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BOLD Gankhaich | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren | 2. place | +78 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | OTGONBAYAR Khuslen | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | ODGEREL Uranbayar | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Asian Championships Individuals 2024 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | BATBILEG Bat-Enerel | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAMSRAN Anudari | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | TERBISH Ariunzaya | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | CHINZORIG Bodiragchaa | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | BATTULGA Temuulen | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | KHURELCHULUUN Maralmaa | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BATBILEG Bat-Enerel | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAMSRAN Anudari | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TERBISH Ariunzaya | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | BADRAKH Shinetulga | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | MASHBAT Tsendbazar | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | KHURELCHULUUN Maralmaa | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | BOLD Gankhaich | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BOLD Gankhaich | 7. place | -63 kg |
Select year on top of the page.