25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 IBODULLAEV Arturbek 1. place -50 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 KARIMOV Dilshod 1. place -55 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 MASHARIPOV Muhammadjon 1. place -60 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 TELMANOV Inoyat 1. place -66 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 BAKHODIROV Inomjon 1. place -73 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 SADULLAEV Muhammadali 1. place -81 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 KHASANOVA Dinora 2. place -40 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 ALIMOVA Zuhra 2. place -48 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 AHROROV Musurmonkul 3. place -90 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 UZAKBAEVA Intizor 3. place -70 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 HAYITBOEV Alibek 5. place +90 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 HAMITOVA Dilnoza 5. place -44 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 BOBONAZROVA Zarinz 7. place +70 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals KELDIYOROVA Diyora 2. place -52 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals YUSUPOV Alisher 3. place +100 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 5. place -81 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals AMINOVA Shukurjon 7. place -57 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon 7. place -78 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 1. place -81 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 AMINOVA Shukurjon 5. place -57 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 7. place -70 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon 7. place -78 kg
04. May 2024 Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 ASATOV Bahrom 1. place -60 kg
04. May 2024 Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 SHAVKATOV Shodiyor 3. place -50 kg
04. May 2024 Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 SADULLAEV Muhammadali 3. place -81 kg
04. May 2024 Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 HAYITBOEV Alibek 7. place +90 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 JUMAEV Mukhammad 3. place -73 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 NUTFULLOEV Abdurakhim 5. place -66 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 VADJIEV Bobur 5. place -66 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon 7. place -78 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek 1. place -100 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 YULDOSHEV Murodjon 2. place -73 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 RUZIEV Doston 3. place -60 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 NURILLAEV Sardor 3. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 KELDIYOROVA Diyora 3. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 NAZAROVA Shokhista 3. place -70 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 BARATOV Dilshodbek 5. place -60 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 TILOVOV Mukhriddin 5. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 5. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 5. place -70 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon 5. place -78 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 ILMATOVA Rinata 5. place +78 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 KADAMBOEVA Sita 7. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Asian Championships Individuals 2024 AMINOVA Shukurjon 7. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 IBROHIMOV Anvarjon 1. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 HAMROYEV Dilshodbek 1. place -66 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 UBAYDILLOEV Akobir 1. place -73 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KODIROV Arslonbek 1. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja 1. place -90 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SODIKOV Mukhammadsodik 1. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MURODOVA Sevinch 1. place -48 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 JAMALOVA Zarina 1. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 BOCHKOVA Despina 1. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 NURULLOEVA Marjona 1. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KHAMROEVA Tuygul 1. place -70 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 YULDOSHOVA Shirinjon 1. place -78 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TUKHTAMISHEVA Mokhlaroyim 1. place +78 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MURODILLAEV Murodil 2. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 PARDAYEV Jonibek 2. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 RAFIKOV Fazliddin 2. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KHAKIMOVA Ulbusin 2. place -48 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MAMATOVA Raykhona 2. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 XUSANOVA Sarvinoz 2. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida 2. place -70 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 OBLOKULOVA Gulina 2. place -78 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TOSHPULATOV Nizomiddinxuja 3. place -66 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TOJIEV Elbek 3. place -73 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TOSHEV Khojiakbar 3. place -73 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 AKHMEDOV Javohir 3. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 RAVSHANOV Mardon 3. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SUYUNOV Diyorbek 3. place -90 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 NAZIRBOEV Samir 3. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KHOLMUMINOV Elnur 3. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ISROILOVA Sevinch 3. place -48 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 RAFKATOVA Sugdiyona 3. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KOMILOVA Irodakhon 3. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ARALBAEVA Aselkhan 3. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 IBRAIMOVA Dilfuza 3. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KARIMDJANOVA Asal 3. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 EGAMBERGANOVA Dinora 3. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KODIROVA Barchinoy 3. place -70 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ELMURODOV Hasanboy 5. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 DAVLATOV Shokhjakhon 5. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 YANGIBOYEV Bobur 5. place -73 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ERKINOV Sardorbek 5. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SAMANOV Alisher 5. place -90 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MAKHKAMOV Hakimjon 5. place -90 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ZOIROV Mukhammadali 5. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TANGRIEV Mukhammadali 5. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ISMOILOV Abbos 5. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SHIXNAZAROV Asadbek 5. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ERGASHBOEVA Durdona 5. place -48 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 RAKHIMOVA Farangiz 5. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MUSAEVA Fotima 5. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 DAVRONOVA Aziza 5. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 AKHMEDOVA Gavhar 5. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 SUVONKULOVA Gulirano 5. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 BAKHODIROVA Rukhshona 5. place -70 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TURAKULOVA Sevinchoy 5. place -78 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KHOLMURZAEVA Mekhruzabonu 5. place -78 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 UMIROV Javohir 7. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 NORBUTAEV Asadbek 7. place -73 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 MAMADALIYEV Muxammad 7. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ABDUKODIROV Samandar 7. place -100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 KHUDOYOROV Abdulloh 7. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 BOTIROV Jayxun 7. place +100 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 ISROILJONOVA Dilnura 7. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 AVLIYOKULOVA Bonu 7. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 TOSHTEMIROVA Oysuluv 7. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 BAKHODIROVA Elizza 7. place -63 kg
13. Apr 2024 Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2024 FARMONOVA Gulshod 7. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SHAVKATOV Shodiyor 1. place -50 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KARIMOV Dilshod 1. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ASATOV Bahrom 1. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TELMANOV Inoyat 1. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BAKHODIROV Inomjon 1. place -73 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SADULLAEV Muhammadali 1. place -81 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ABDUSHUKUROV Abduhalil 1. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 JURAKULOV Mirjalol 1. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KHASANOVA Dinora 1. place -40 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ULASHOVA Zarnigor 1. place -44 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ALIMOVA Zuhra 1. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AZAMATOVA Sabina 1. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 IMOMNAZAROVA Gulbahor 1. place -57 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SAPARBOEVA Nigina 1. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UZAKBAEVA Intizor 1. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BOBONAZROVA Zarinz 1. place +70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 IBODULLAEV Arturbek 2. place -50 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 MASHARIPOV Muhammadjon 2. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SHERMAKHMATOV Mustafo 2. place -73 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KODIROV Ollanazar 2. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 HAYITBOEV Alibek 2. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KENJAEVA Adiba 2. place -40 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TODJALIEVA Jasmina 2. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UMIRZAKOVA Nigina 2. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UMAROVA Zukhrajon 2. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AMINOVA Shoira 2. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BURKHONOV Khushnudbek 3. place -50 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 NEMATULLAEV Olimjon 3. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SHARIPOV Eldor 3. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 NIZOMADDINOV Amirkhon 3. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 DJURAKULOV Hiroj 3. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KURBONMUROTOV Umrzok 3. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KODIROV Kamronbek 3. place -73 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 NOSIRJONOV Khojiakbar 3. place -81 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 YULDASHEV Botir 3. place -81 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AHROROV Musurmonkul 3. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TURGUNOV Mirodil 3. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RASULOV Alisher 3. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BOTIR Ubaydulloh 3. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KHASANOVA Kamola 3. place -40 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 HASANOVA Dilrukh 3. place -44 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 DUSTMAMTOVA Nargiza 3. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RUZIBOEVA Makhfira 3. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SUNNATILLAYEVA Mehribon 3. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ZOKIROVA Fotima 3. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KHUDARGANOVA Gulruhsor 3. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SALIMOVA Elnora 3. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RASULOVA Sevinch 3. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 NIGMATOVA Umida 3. place +70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AFSALOVA Mushtariybegim 3. place +70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SOKIDIKOV Rustambek 5. place -50 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SADULLAEV Abdurakhmon 5. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RAKHIMOV Temurbek 5. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 YULDOSHEV Asolbek 5. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ASHUROV Sanjarbek 5. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AKHMEDOV Oybek 5. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 JUMAEV Jafar 5. place -81 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 MINGBOEV Ozodbek 5. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 JUMAEV Jurabek 5. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 VALIJONOVA Mubinabonu 5. place -44 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KULDOSHEVA Umida 5. place -44 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BURKHONJONOVA Umidakhon 5. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UKTAMBOEVA Charosoy 5. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 HASANOVA Muhlisa 5. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SAPAROVA Ramajon 5. place -57 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AKHMEDOVA Maftuna 5. place -57 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 BAXROMOVA Saida 5. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RAFKATOVA Sarvinoz 5. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TUKHTAMISHOVA Xayrijamol 5. place -70 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KUZIBOEV Ulugbek 7. place -50 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TURSUNKULOV Zafar 7. place -55 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 YUSUPBOEV Arslonbek 7. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SATTOROV Abdulmalik 7. place -60 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 ASHUROV Muxammadali 7. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RAZZAKBERGANOV Shamsiddin 7. place -66 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 TURDIYAROV Daulet 7. place -73 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 FAYZULLOYEV Akobir 7. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KHUDOYBERDIEV Dilshodbek 7. place -90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 DURDIEV Alibek 7. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 AZIMBOEV Mahmud 7. place +90 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SAIDKULOVA Diyora 7. place -40 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 MAXMUDJANOVA Dilshodaxon 7. place -44 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 KHOLMURZAEVA Gulmira 7. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UMARALIEVA Ugiloy 7. place -48 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 OMONOVA Farangiz 7. place -52 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 SAMANDAROVA Dinora 7. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 UMIRZOQOVA Shodiyona 7. place -63 kg
11. Apr 2024 Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2024 RAVSHANOVA Zamira 7. place +70 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 AHADOV Shakhram 3. place -73 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 BOBONOV Davlat 5. place -90 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon 5. place +100 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 KADAMBOEVA Sita 5. place -52 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 BARATOV Dilshodbek 7. place -60 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 NURILLAEV Sardor 2. place -66 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 2. place -81 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 KURBONOVA Khalimajon 5. place -48 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 SARSENBAEV Ernazar 7. place -100 kg
02. Mar 2024 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 TELMANOV Inoyat 1. place -66 kg
02. Mar 2024 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 AHROROV Musurmonkul 3. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2024 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 KHURSHIDOV Mirjalol 7. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 RUZIEV Doston 1. place -60 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek 1. place -100 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 JURAEVA Gulkhayo 2. place -52 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 AHADOV Shakhram 3. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 NOMANOV Obidkhon 3. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 BOBONOV Davlat 3. place -90 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 NURILLAEV Sardor 5. place -66 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon 5. place +100 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 5. place -70 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 BARATOV Dilshodbek 7. place -60 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 YULDOSHEV Murodjon 7. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 JANDREEV Shermukhammad 7. place -100 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 SHORAKHMATOV Rustam 7. place -100 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek 7. place +100 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 YUSUPOV Alisher 7. place +100 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 KELDIYOROVA Diyora 1. place -52 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 RUZIEV Doston 3. place -60 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 KURBONOVA Khalimajon 3. place -48 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin 5. place -60 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek 5. place +100 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 NAZAROVA Shokhista 7. place -70 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 SHTURBABIN Artyom 3. place -66 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 AHADOV Shakhram 3. place -73 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 YUSUPOV Alisher 3. place +100 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek 7. place -100 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 BARATOV Dilshodbek 1. place -60 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 KELDIYOROVA Diyora 1. place -52 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 2. place -70 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 NOMANOV Obidkhon 5. place -73 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 MURTOZOEV Nurbek 5. place -81 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon 7. place +100 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 KADAMBOEVA Sita 7. place -52 kg
Select year on top of the page.