All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Tashkent 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
2 HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
UKR
3 SANTOS
Diego
BRA
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 ZUVAEV
Aziz
UZB
5 KOSSAYEV
Yerkebulan
KAZ
7 KUNIHIRO
Aaron
USA
7 INOYATOV
Bakhrom
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
2 PODRYADOVA
Alexandra
KAZ
3 GULOVA
Nodira
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
2 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
3 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
3 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
5 SABITOV
Bakdaulet
KAZ
5 NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
UZB
7 ASHUROV
Oybek
UZB
7 MUMINOV
Hamidjon
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
2 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 SCHWARTZ
Roni
ISR
3 THOUDAM
Kalpana Devi
IND
5 SUPIHONOVA
Shaodat
UZB
5 SILVA
Raquel
BRA
7 KUTSENKO
Olessya
KAZ
7 UBAYDULLAEVA
Dildora
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 SHARIPOV
Mirali
UZB
2 POMBO SILVA
Alex William
BRA
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 DREBOT
Serhiy
UKR
7 LEE
Robert
USA
7 HUDAYBERDIEV
Alisher
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
2 CARMICHAEL
Hana
USA
3 KUBASHEVA
Nazgul
KAZ
3 BEKIC
Andrea
CRO
5 MINAKAWA
Camila
ISR
5 NAZAROVA
Shokhida
UZB
7 MANNONOVA
Makhliyo
UZB
7 MUSTAFAEVA
Juldiz
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 STEVENS
Travis
USA
2 GHASEMI NEJAD
Amir
IRI
3 IMAMOV
Yakhyo
UZB
3 CONRAD
Hannes
GER
5 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
5 OTT
Marcel
AUT
7 ARSLANOV
Shukhratjon
UZB
7 VASYLENKO
Artem
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 BARROS
Mariana
BRA
2 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
3 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
3 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
5 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
5 CHOUDHARY
Garima
IND
7 MASHARIPOVA
Shoira
UZB
7 SAFAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 JURAEV
Sherali
UZB
2 DONIYOROV
Erkin
UZB
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
5 KHOLMAMATOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
5 SYNYAVSKY
Vadym
UKR
7 TOMA
Sergiu
UAE
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
Women -70 kg
1 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
2 MERLI
Nadia
BRA
3 WILDIKAN
Lior
ISR
3 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
5 IBRAGIMOVA
Mukhayyo
UZB
5 FAIZOLLANOVA
Zamzagul
KAZ
7 KUDAROVA
Dinara
KAZ
7 OZDAEVA
Viktoriya
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
2 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
3 LUCHYN
Dmytro
UKR
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 ERDENEBILEG
Enkhbat
MGL
5 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
7 KHUHAYEU
Alan
BLR
7 SHARIPOV
Fakhriddin
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
2 BLEIER
Samantha
USA
3 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
3 HUIDROM
Sunibala Devi
IND
5 MATMURATOVA
Iroda
UZB
5 SEITIMOVA
Anar
KAZ
7 RAZZOKOVA
Gulmira
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
2 BALTAEV
Boltoboy
UZB
3 ABDURAKHMONOV
Mukhamadmurod
TJK
3 MOURA
David
BRA
5 HEINLE
Sven
GER
5 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
7 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
7 CASTILLO
Darrel
GUA
Women +78 kg
1 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
2 ODKHUU
Javzmaa
MGL
3 ERKINBAEVA
Saneayim
UZB