All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
2 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
5 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
7 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
7 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
5 URANI CLIMENCE
Aurore
FRA
7 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
7 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 POLLACK
Golan
ISR
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 TAKAICHI
Kengo
JPN
5 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
7 OATES
Colin
GBR
7 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
5 KIM
Mi-Ri
KOR
5 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
7 PARK
Da-Sol
KOR
7 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 AN
Changrim
KOR
5 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
5 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
7 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
7 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
2 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
3 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
5 KIM
Jandi
KOR
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
7 AMARIS
Yadinys
COL
7 MINAKAWA
Camila
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
2 MARESCH
Sven
GER
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
5 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 MOUSTOPOULOS
Roman
GRE
7 DE WIT
Frank
NED
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
3 KIM
Jae Yun
KOR
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
5 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
5 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
7 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
7 CHENG
Xunzhao
CHN
Women -70 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
3 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
3 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 BOLDER
Linda
ISR
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
CUB
Men -100 kg
1 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
2 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
3 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
3 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 GROL
Henk
NED
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 TORT MERINO
Marta
ESP
7 GIAMBELLI
Miranda
AUS
Men +100 kg
1 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
2 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
3 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
5 GARCIA MENDOZA
Alex
CUB
7 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
7 WAHID
Ahmed
EGY
Women +78 kg
1 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
2 YU
Song
CHN
3 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 KIM
Jiyoun
KOR
5 MA
Sisi
CHN
5 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
7 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA