M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
3. place ELNAHAS Shady 6288 points -100 kg
6. place GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois 4560 points -81 kg
6. place REYES Kyle 5002 points -100 kg
10. place MARGELIDON Arthur 4050 points -73 kg
41. place FRASCADORE Julien 1737 points -66 kg
43. place KRIEBER GAGNON Louis 1674 points -90 kg
48. place MESSE A BESSONG John Jr 912 points +100 kg
55. place DESCHENES Marc 833 points +100 kg
88. place ARENCIBIA Alexandre 458 points -90 kg
91. place BOUCHARD Antoine 525 points -73 kg
127. place ELNAHAS Mohab 200 points -90 kg
130. place LEMIRE Justin 298 points -73 kg
137. place HACHEMI Yanis 266 points -73 kg
143. place PETROVIC Nikola 106 points -100 kg
144. place KENDRICK Benjamin 106 points -100 kg
154. place GAGNON Olivier 200 points -73 kg
159. place POPOVICI David 154 points -81 kg
166. place ELNAHAS Mohab 137 points -81 kg
179. place COLLIN Tylor 112 points -60 kg
183. place DESSUREAULT Victor 100 points -60 kg
187. place MELADZE Jumber 112 points -81 kg
191. place GAULIN Guillaume 99 points -90 kg
198. place RYDER Ian 43 points -100 kg
203. place YOUNG Keagan 100 points -81 kg
204. place FANTOZZI Matteo 70 points -60 kg
211. place YOUNG Keagan 74 points -90 kg
220. place NEPTON Vincent 50 points -60 kg
228. place GARAND Alec 50 points -90 kg
244. place TREMBLAY Tayven 36 points -60 kg
246. place BRIAND Etienne 63 points -81 kg
246. place MARINEAU Alex 36 points -90 kg
255. place DE CARDAILLAC Frederic 53 points -66 kg
267. place DEMAERE Joel 31 points -60 kg
268. place ANDRIAMANANA Faniry-Michael 26 points -90 kg
271. place MELADZE Jumber 56 points -73 kg
272. place MCCRISTALL Daniel 44 points -66 kg
283. place KREMERMAN Daniil 36 points -66 kg
300. place PHANEUF Michael 26 points -66 kg
300. place FONSECA Mikaelo 26 points -66 kg
318. place HACHEMI Yanis 25 points -66 kg
334. place MERCIER-ROSS Felix 26 points -73 kg
351. place SHIMABUKURO Adrian 16 points -66 kg
352. place BATDORJ Munkhjin 21 points -73 kg
356. place ALTHOUSE Carter 16 points -81 kg
356. place GAUDREAULT Simon 16 points -81 kg
356. place TSATSALASHVILI Lasha 16 points -81 kg
356. place LACZKO Shogun 16 points -81 kg
363. place VALOIS Jacob 18 points -73 kg
375. place CHORAN Solomon 16 points -73 kg
375. place GANET Matis 16 points -73 kg
382. place BLAIN Jeremie 13 points -81 kg
424. place FRASCADORE Julien 3 points -60 kg
432. place CHALA Hakim 8 points -66 kg
502. place TSATSALASHVILI Lasha 6 points -73 kg