12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 KLIMKAIT Jessica 3. place -57 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 MARGELIDON Arthur 7. place -73 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 ELNAHAS Shady 7. place -100 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 KLIMKAIT Jessica 3. place -57 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 GUICA Ecaterina 7. place -52 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 MARGELIDON Arthur 2. place -73 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 ELNAHAS Shady 3. place -100 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 5. place -81 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 NEMETH Virginia 5. place -48 kg
06. Oct 2019 Brasilia Grand Slam 2019 ZUPANCIC Kelita 5. place -70 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 FRASCADORE Julien 1. place -66 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 KENDRICK Benjamin 2. place -90 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 YOUNG Keagan 3. place -81 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 NEYOLOV Danil 3. place -90 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 NEMETH Virginia 3. place -48 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 HARRIS Isabelle 3. place -63 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 JUTEAU Gabriel 5. place -73 kg
07. Sep 2019 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019 FIANDOR Cheyenne 5. place -57 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 DEGUCHI Christa 1. place -57 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 3. place -81 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 ELNAHAS Shady 7. place -100 kg
10. Aug 2019 Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019 KENDRICK Benjamin 2. place -90 kg
03. Aug 2019 Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 KENDRICK Benjamin 3. place -90 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 ELNAHAS Shady 1. place -100 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 KLIMKAIT Jessica 1. place -57 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 MARGELIDON Arthur 2. place -73 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 2. place -81 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 ZUPANCIC Kelita 5. place -70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 DOUGLAS Asia 1. place +78 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 KOLIASKA Taeya 2. place -52 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 BOOTH Brae 2. place -70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 ABD ELREHIM Amr 3. place -90 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 GRENIER Amelie 3. place -52 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 TAYLOR Kelly 5. place -57 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 MCCRISTALL Daniel 7. place -60 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 ABD ELREHIM Amr 2. place -90 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 BEATON Evelyn 2. place -44 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 DOUGLAS Asia 2. place +70 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 DANILKOV Klavdia 3. place -48 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 WESTLAKE Kiera 3. place -57 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 BOOTH Brae 3. place -70 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 MACUMBER Owen 5. place -90 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 LITZENBERGER Maximus 7. place -60 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 POPOVICI David 7. place -66 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 GRENIER Amelie 7. place -52 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 ZUPANCIC Kelita 3. place -70 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 DEGUCHI Christa 1. place -57 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 2. place -81 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 ELNAHAS Shady 2. place -100 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 KLIMKAIT Jessica 2. place -57 kg