03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 BRICENO Thomas 7. place -100 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 SOLIS Francisco 2. place +100 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 VERA Hugo 3. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 HERNANDEZ Bryan 5. place -100 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 FIGUEROA Mackarenna 5. place -70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 CONTRERAS Jose 7. place -90 kg
20. Jul 2019 Panamerican Junior Championships 2019 BURGOS Aranza 7. place -48 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 ARISMENDI Franco 3. place -90 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 FERNANDEZ Lucas 7. place -60 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 VALDEBENITO Karla 7. place -48 kg
19. Jul 2019 Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019 CALDERON Camila 7. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CONTRERAS Jose 2. place -90 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 VELASQUEZ Antonia 2. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 VERA Hugo 3. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GONZALEZ Brian 3. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 VILLANUEVA Jesus 3. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 ARANCIBIA Daniel 3. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 BURGOS Aranza 3. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 VALDEBENITO Karla 3. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 SEGURA Elizabeth 3. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 HERNANDEZ Micaela 3. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GALLEGUILLOS Jose Luis 5. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 JIMENEZ Valentina 7. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 FERNANDEZ Lucas 2. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GALLEGUILLOS Jose Luis 3. place -66 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 VALDEBENITO Karla 3. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 VELASQUEZ Antonia 3. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 JIMENEZ Valentina 3. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CATALAN Jhan 5. place -55 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CACERES Reynaldo 5. place -60 kg
04. May 2019 Santo Domingo Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 JARA Jose Ignacio 1. place +90 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 BRICENO Thomas 3. place -100 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 SOLIS Francisco 3. place +100 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 USNAYO Jacqueline 7. place -78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 SOLIS Francisco 2. place +100 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 BRICENO Thomas 3. place -100 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 FUENTEALBA Josefina 3. place +78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee 5. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 ALFARO Marcela 5. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 FIGUEROA Mackarenna 5. place -70 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 SALAZAR Fernando 7. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 ORELLANA Karina 7. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 USNAYO Jacqueline 7. place -78 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 BRICENO Thomas 1. place -100 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee 1. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 FUENTEALBA Josefina 2. place +78 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 PEREZ Sebastian 3. place -66 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 GONZALEZ Judith 5. place -52 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 ORELLANA Karina 5. place -63 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 FIGUEROA Mackarenna 5. place -70 kg