Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ALLAN Finlay | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | KEEN Tatum | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SOLLEY Lanina | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | FRYER Michael | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BARRATT Oliver | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | STEELE Josie | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RILEY George | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ADRIF Nordine | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SHORT Alexander | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GREGORY Cordelia | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GREENIDGE Wesley | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | ANDERSON Evan | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CONI Sara | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | TYTLER Rachel | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SHAW Summer | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | DEVALL Holly | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | HILL Laurence | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JACKSON Thomas | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | HOPE Isaac | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | BIRRI Madeleine | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | WILSON Gracie | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | GILES Chelsie | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | BATT Danielle | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | GREEN Adam | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | PARRETTE Ashley | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HALL Samuel | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | YOUNG Charlie | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | THOMPSON Rhys | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | MCWATT Stuart | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | EWING Eva | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | FALLAHDAR Rastin | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | MACLEOD Jack | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GORDON Kevin | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Algiers Junior African Cup 2024 | AYLWARD Kylan | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Algiers Junior African Cup 2024 | DEVALL Holly | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | NAIRNE Ethan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | EWING Eva | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | KEEN Tatum | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | BARKBY Ben | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | CONI Sara | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BOBROWSKA Sian | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | ANDERSON Evan | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | GORDON Kevin | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 | BAYLISS Millie | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | GILES Chelsie | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | RENSHALL Lucy | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | RENSHALL Lucy | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | REID Emma | 7. place | -78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.