M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
4. place LOMBARDO Manuel 4850 points -73 kg
9. place PARLATI Christian 4472 points -90 kg
10. place PIRAS Matteo 3899 points -66 kg
13. place ESPOSITO Antonio 3594 points -81 kg
17. place PIRELLI Gennaro 3474 points -100 kg
22. place MANZI Elios 2922 points -66 kg
32. place CARLINO Andrea 1863 points -60 kg
38. place PANTANO Angelo 1593 points -60 kg
41. place GAMBA Giacomo 1632 points -81 kg
44. place ESPOSITO Giovanni 1412 points -73 kg
59. place PARLATI Manuel 1022 points -73 kg
67. place ANANI Kwadjo 605 points +100 kg
69. place AVERSA Simone 640 points -60 kg
80. place AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo 396 points +100 kg
80. place CARLETTI Jean 432 points -100 kg
83. place MADDALONI NOSA Bright 513 points -81 kg
84. place MUNGAI Nicholas 464 points -90 kg
86. place BASILE Fabio 558 points -66 kg
89. place MELLA Edoardo 550 points -73 kg
96. place BERGAMELLI Enrico 283 points -100 kg
103. place MICELI Mattia 402 points -66 kg
106. place CASAGLIA Leonardo 322 points -81 kg
114. place SULLI Gabriele 363 points -73 kg
114. place ACCOGLI Daniele 203 points -100 kg
130. place BEDEL Kenny Komi 230 points -81 kg
135. place CAGGIANO Luca 224 points -66 kg
144. place FALCONE Tiziano 179 points -81 kg
144. place CARGNELUTTI Francesco 180 points -66 kg
151. place PARODI Lorenzo 167 points -81 kg
154. place ACCOGLI Valerio 157 points -66 kg
164. place PELLIGRA Vincenzo 174 points -73 kg
166. place CENTRACCHIO Luigi 172 points -73 kg
168. place RIGANO Lorenzo 117 points -90 kg
187. place FALCONE Tiziano 100 points -90 kg
190. place MAGNANI Alessandro 134 points -73 kg
192. place D ANGELO Biagio 103 points -66 kg
193. place BASILE Fabio 130 points -73 kg
199. place GISMONDO Andrea 106 points -81 kg
216. place ESPOSITO Fabrizio 100 points -73 kg
228. place POZZI Davide 26 points -100 kg
239. place MUNGAI Nicholas 20 points -100 kg
240. place SAMMARTINO Gabriele 42 points -90 kg
240. place PIPPA Luigi 70 points -81 kg
243. place VALERIANI Leonardo 78 points -73 kg
249. place DE TULLIO Giuseppe 56 points -66 kg
250. place TURINI Lorenzo 8 points +100 kg
256. place REA Diego 35 points -60 kg
259. place BRUDETTI Luigi 70 points -73 kg
275. place MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 26 points -60 kg
280. place BELLINI Alessandro 42 points -81 kg
286. place GALLINA Mattia 25 points -90 kg
291. place PERNA Kevyn 8 points -100 kg
310. place ANANI Kwadjo 5 points -100 kg
313. place STEFANELLI Francesco Pio 16 points -60 kg
319. place RUBECA Luca 36 points -73 kg
331. place RAFFAELI Andrea 12 points -90 kg
333. place NUZZO Davide 26 points -81 kg
334. place CAROLLO Massimiliano 25 points -81 kg
337. place PETROSINO Mario 13 points -60 kg
342. place FAVA Tommaso 9 points -90 kg
345. place ROVEGNO Matteo 8 points -90 kg
345. place VALERIANI Leonardo 18 points -66 kg
367. place DE NARDI Matteo Giordano 8 points -60 kg
379. place D ARCO Salvatore 14 points -81 kg
390. place BOSIS Federico 12 points -66 kg
446. place BRUNO Emanuele 6 points -81 kg
455. place DE LUCA Alessio 6 points -66 kg
476. place FARALDO Davide 8 points -73 kg