M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
3. place LOMBARDO Manuel 5598 points -66 kg
12. place PARLATI Christian 4070 points -81 kg
13. place BASILE Fabio 3671 points -73 kg
20. place MUNGAI Nicholas 2755 points -90 kg
28. place ESPOSITO Giovanni 2504 points -73 kg
29. place ESPOSITO Antonio 2264 points -81 kg
45. place MEDVES Matteo 1365 points -66 kg
70. place MANZI Elios 622 points -60 kg
70. place MARCONCINI Matteo 612 points -90 kg
73. place D ARCO Vincenzo 355 points +100 kg
74. place LOPORCHIO Giuliano 481 points -100 kg
75. place REGIS Andrea 607 points -81 kg
79. place PANTANO Angelo 480 points -60 kg
82. place BEDEL Kenny Komi 554 points -81 kg
84. place PIRELLI Gennaro 360 points -90 kg
88. place STEFANELLI Biagio 486 points -66 kg
96. place MELLA Edoardo 372 points -73 kg
97. place PIRAS Matteo 433 points -66 kg
98. place MICELI Mattia 427 points -66 kg
100. place AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo 176 points +100 kg
102. place CASAGLIA Leonardo 358 points -73 kg
104. place CARLINO Andrea 281 points -60 kg
116. place D ANGELO Biagio 230 points -60 kg
124. place MELONI Augusto 260 points -73 kg
126. place RIGANO Lorenzo 168 points -90 kg
132. place DI GUIDA Domenico 154 points -90 kg
133. place ARDIZIO Luca 145 points -100 kg
136. place ARAMU Alessandro 166 points -60 kg
138. place MANZI Elios 220 points -66 kg
140. place DI LORETO Carmine Maria 216 points -66 kg
147. place BRUNO Emanuele 175 points -73 kg
148. place POZZI Davide 97 points -100 kg
150. place REA Diego 125 points -60 kg
153. place MARCONCINI Matteo 163 points -81 kg
156. place SULLI Gabriele 162 points -73 kg
159. place CAGGIANO Luca 150 points -66 kg
162. place MORENO Andres Felipe 66 points -100 kg
185. place PROSDOCIMO Mattia 112 points -73 kg
200. place CAVANNA Federico 28 points -100 kg
202. place CAROLLO Massimiliano 82 points -81 kg
208. place BECCHETTI Nicola 8 points +100 kg
222. place D ARCO Salvatore 57 points -81 kg
230. place VILLANELLO Rene 74 points -73 kg
237. place PARLATI Enrico 62 points -73 kg
240. place BERGAMELLI Enrico 10 points -100 kg
250. place CARLINO Luca 36 points -60 kg
261. place D ALESSANDRO Raffaele 24 points -90 kg
298. place NUZZO Davide 28 points -73 kg
313. place MONTICONE Stefano 16 points -60 kg
325. place SPICUGLIA Andrea 22 points -73 kg
346. place FASCINATO Samuele 16 points -66 kg
351. place FALCONE Tiziano 12 points -81 kg
377. place FERRETTI Andrea 6 points -60 kg
383. place STEFANELLI Biagio 12 points -73 kg
392. place GAMBA Giacomo 6 points -81 kg
397. place MEDVES Matteo 10 points -73 kg
408. place TOSOLINI Ermes 6 points -81 kg
409. place CUNIBERTI Federico 6 points -66 kg
447. place MAZZI Matteo 6 points -73 kg
447. place GISMONDO Andrea 6 points -73 kg
467. place MAGNANI Alessandro 3 points -73 kg