13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 ESPOSITO Fabrizio 1. place -73 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 NINFO Federico 3. place -66 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 IOVINO Anna 3. place -48 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 GUARDUCCI Elena 3. place -48 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 MASSIMETTI Gaia 3. place -57 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 JELIC Alexander 5. place -60 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 BOSIS Federico 5. place -73 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 ROCCO Alessandra 5. place -52 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 SAMPINO Francesco 7. place -60 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 ONDEI Serena 7. place -70 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 CAPONETTO Cinzia 7. place -78 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 CASTAGNOLA Martina 1. place -52 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 MINCINESI Cristiano 1. place -90 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 STELLA Gaia 1. place -52 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 CORBO Sara 1. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 PARLATI Manuel 2. place -73 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 VALERIANI Rebecca 2. place -48 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 CARLETTI Jean 3. place -100 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 BERGAMELLI Enrico 3. place -100 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 AVANZATO Carlotta 3. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 OWUSU Henry Owusu Asare 3. place -90 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 FINESTRONE Ilaria 3. place -52 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 CARNA Giulia 3. place -57 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 TERRANOVA Michela 3. place -57 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 SIMONETTI Erica 3. place +78 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 FRANZOSI Ludovica 5. place -70 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 SCIACOVELLI Micaela 5. place -52 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 CAPONETTO Cinzia 5. place -78 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 CARGNELUTTI Francesco 7. place -66 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 BOSIS Federico 7. place -73 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 ESPOSITO Davide 7. place -81 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 MASSIMETTI Gaia 7. place -57 kg
06. Jul 2024 Tallinn European Open 2024 CALEO Irene 7. place -78 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals FERRO Aurora 3. place -40 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals SASSI Thomas 5. place -55 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals BERSELLINI Alice 5. place -52 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals GHIDONI Thomas 7. place -50 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals CIAVURRO Rachele 7. place -40 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals SORELLI Giulia 7. place -57 kg
27. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Cadets Sofia 2024 Individuals PAGLIARO Maila 7. place -63 kg
15. Jun 2024 Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2024 SCIACOVELLI Micaela 2. place -52 kg
15. Jun 2024 Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2024 MARINI Tiziana 3. place +78 kg
15. Jun 2024 Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2024 PELLITTERI Silvia 7. place -57 kg
15. Jun 2024 Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2024 SPEROTTI Claudia 7. place -70 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MASERIN Roberto Andrea 1. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 D AMARIO ALESSANDRA 1. place -52 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 GIGLI Marco 1. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MAGINI Cristina 1. place +78 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 TICCA davide 2. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 PEZZOTTA Omar 2. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 SPADINI Luca 2. place -81 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 SATO Marika 2. place -63 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ACERBI Fabio 2. place -81 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 SANTINI Fabio 2. place -81 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 URSU Vitalie 2. place -90 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 PRESSELLO Stefano 2. place -90 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 TITOV Serghei 2. place -90 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 LOMBARDO Daniel 2. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MELONI Alessio 3. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 LEOBONO Andrea Giuseppe 3. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 CARTA Alessandra 3. place -52 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MURRONI Fabrizio 3. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 SILVELLO Andrea 3. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DARANUTA Gaia 3. place -57 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 LUCANTONI Giovanni 3. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ANGILLETTA Alessio 3. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DOLZA GIUSEPPE 3. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 FALLANI Giada 3. place -63 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 COSTANZA vito 3. place -81 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 GUEMATI Maha Aida 3. place -63 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 PAOLETTI Ilenia 3. place -70 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DELL ACCIO Rosanna 3. place -63 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DESIDERIO Jacopo 4. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ROSSI Giuliano 4. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DEGL'INNOCENTI rosy 4. place -63 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 INVERNIZZI Giuliano 4. place -90 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MARSILI Cristina 4. place -70 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ALTAMORE Girolamo 5. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 GIANNONE Simone 5. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 DRAGO Luigi 5. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 BROCCHIERI Fabio Stefano 5. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ARRIGONI Diana 5. place -57 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ALFIDI Antonio 5. place -81 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MASIN Daniel 5. place -90 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 TANDOI Thomas 5. place -100 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 LESTANI Carlo 5. place +100 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 STINCA Simone 7. place -60 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 MANNINA Daniele 7. place -66 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 D ARRIGO Antonio 7. place -73 kg
06. Jun 2024 European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 ROCCA Leonardo 7. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2024 Graz Junior European Cup 2024 ACCOGLI Valerio 2. place -66 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 GHIGLIONE Giulia 2. place -48 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 FRANZOSI Ludovica 3. place -70 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 SODANO Raffaele 3. place -60 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 CARTA Alex 3. place -81 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 MOCERINO Andrea 3. place -81 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 MORUZZI Rachele 3. place -48 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 AIROLA GRANACI Iulia 3. place -48 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 CALEO Irene 3. place -78 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 MARINI Tiziana 3. place +78 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 SCHIRALDI Michele 5. place -60 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 ADRASTI Elisa 5. place -48 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 BETTI Leonardo Maria 5. place -55 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 LONIGRO Claudio 5. place -81 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 RUSSO Tiziano 5. place -90 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 BOUTRIG Yossef 5. place +90 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 CIAVURRO Rachele 5. place -40 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 BERSELLINI Alice 5. place -52 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 PARIS Rachele 5. place +70 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 SALVO Samuel 7. place -73 kg
25. May 2024 East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024 MARASTONI Matthew Paul 7. place -73 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 FRAGLICA Giosue Celeste 7. place -50 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 GHIDONI Thomas 7. place -50 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 PORRELLI Michele 7. place -55 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 GALIZIA Leonardo 7. place -90 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 LONGO Sofia 7. place -40 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 CORSI Margot 7. place -44 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 CIALINI Beatrice 7. place -52 kg
25. May 2024 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Martina 7. place -57 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals GIUFFRIDA Odette 1. place -52 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals SCUTTO Assunta 2. place -48 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals BELLANDI Alice 2. place -78 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals PIRAS Matteo 5. place -66 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals PARLATI Christian 5. place -90 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals TAVANO Asya 5. place +78 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals PEDROTTI Irene 7. place -70 kg
19. May 2024 Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals POLLING Kim 7. place -70 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 LOMBARDO Manuel 1. place -73 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 PIRAS Matteo 2. place -66 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 CARLINO Andrea 3. place -60 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 POLLING Kim 3. place -70 kg
10. May 2024 Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 STANGHERLIN Giorgia 7. place -78 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 ANDREINI Pietro 1. place -60 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 DE LUCA Alessio 1. place -66 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 FINESTRONE Ilaria 1. place -52 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 TERRANOVA Michela 1. place -57 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 CORBO Sara 1. place -63 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 ROSSI Emiliano 2. place +100 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 VALERIANI Rebecca 2. place -48 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 SCIACOVELLI Micaela 2. place -52 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 BICORGNI Alessandro 3. place -66 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 BOSIS Federico 3. place -73 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 SANSONETTI Francesco 3. place -81 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 COVI Simone 3. place -81 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 STELLA Gaia 3. place -52 kg
04. May 2024 Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Martina 3. place -57 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 5. place -60 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 LATTANZI Emiliano 5. place -60 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 NINFO Federico 5. place -66 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 GROS Samuel 5. place -100 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 DI FLAVIO Francesco 5. place +100 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 NICOTRA Siria Angel 5. place -52 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 VENDITTO Aurelia 5. place -57 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 TOCCI Rossana 5. place -78 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 GIUSTI Eleonora 5. place -78 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 SCOGNAMIGLIO Enzo Kevin 7. place +100 kg
04. May 2024 Rijeka Junior European Cup 2024 MASSIMETTI Gaia 7. place -57 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 PIRELLI Gennaro 1. place -100 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 TAVANO Asya 1. place +78 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 TONIOLO Veronica 3. place -57 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 RUSSO Savita 5. place -63 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 PANTANO Angelo 7. place -60 kg
27. Apr 2024 Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 COSTNER Eva 3. place +70 kg
27. Apr 2024 Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 OBERHUBER Anna 5. place -52 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 GIUFFRIDA Odette 2. place -52 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 MANZI Elios 3. place -66 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 PIRELLI Gennaro 3. place -100 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 RUSSO Savita 3. place -63 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 PIRAS Matteo 5. place -66 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 ESPOSITO Antonio 5. place -81 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 MILANI Francesca 7. place -48 kg
25. Apr 2024 European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 PEDROTTI Irene 7. place -70 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 DEGORTES Raimondo 1. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 SPADINI Luca 1. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 PAOLETTI Ilenia 1. place -63 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 GUEMATI Maha Aida 1. place -63 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 TANDOI Thomas 1. place -100 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 ACCOGLI Valerio 1. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 SCIACOVELLI Micaela 1. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 TERRANOVA Michela 1. place -57 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 IACOMINO Pasquale 2. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 MARVERTI Fernando 2. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 URSU Vitalie 2. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 ACERBI Fabio 2. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 INVERNIZZI Giuliano 2. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 2. place -60 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 DE LUCA Alessio 2. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 OWUSU Henry Owusu Asare 2. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 SILVELLO Andrea 3. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 MASIN Daniel 3. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 CHELI Alessandro 3. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 ANDREINI Pietro 3. place -60 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 ROMEO Valerio 4. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 ROCCA Leonardo 4. place -90 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 CARNEVALE Moreno 5. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 TAVOLETTA Lucio 5. place -73 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 FINESTRONE Ilaria 5. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 STELLA Gaia 5. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 MASSIMETTI Gaia 5. place -57 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 SAMPINO Francesco 7. place -60 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 BICORGNI Alessandro 7. place -66 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 VALERIANI Rebecca 7. place -48 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 STORIONE Elena 7. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 CARDELLA Sara 7. place -57 kg
20. Apr 2024 Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 DE NARDI Angela 7. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 BERSELLINI Alice 1. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 GESUELE Giuseppe 3. place -60 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 CIAVURRO Rachele 3. place -40 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 SORELLI Giulia 3. place -57 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 PARIS Rachele 3. place +70 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 PORRELLI Michele 5. place -55 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 MORUZZI Rachele 5. place -48 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 PERRA Arianna Carlotta 5. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 CENA Federico 7. place -50 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 BETTI Leonardo Maria 7. place -55 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 BOUTRIG Yossef 7. place +90 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 CORSI Margot 7. place -44 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 DE CRESCENZO Martina Claudia 7. place -57 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 VUK Betty 1. place -78 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 STEFANELLI Francesco Pio 2. place -60 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 CAGGIANO Luca 2. place -66 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 GIORGI Giulia 2. place -48 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 DE LUCA Giulia Italia 3. place -52 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 AVANZATO Carlotta 3. place -63 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 SALVETTI Elia 7. place -90 kg
06. Apr 2024 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 PATRI Tea 7. place -57 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 PARLATI Manuel 5. place -73 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 ESPOSITO Antonio 5. place -81 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 GIUFFRIDA Odette 5. place -52 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 STANGHERLIN Giorgia 5. place -78 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ACCOGLI Valerio 1. place -66 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 MAZZOLA Sofia 1. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 FINESTRONE Ilaria 1. place -52 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 SAMPINO Francesco 2. place -60 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 PARLATI Manuel 2. place -73 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ROCCO Alessandra 2. place -52 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ESPOSITO Davide 3. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 MINCINESI Cristiano 3. place -90 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 SCOGNAMIGLIO Enzo Kevin 3. place +100 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 IOVINO Anna 3. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 MASSIMETTI Gaia 3. place -57 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ANDREINI Pietro 5. place -60 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 5. place -60 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 DE LUCA Alessio 5. place -66 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 NINFO Federico 5. place -66 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ESPOSITO Fabrizio 5. place -73 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 COVI Simone 5. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 OWUSU Henry Owusu Asare 5. place -90 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 GROS Samuel 5. place -100 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 VALERIANI Rebecca 5. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 CORBO Sara 5. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 ONDEI Serena 5. place -70 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 BICORGNI Alessandro 7. place -66 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 TAVOLETTA Lucio 7. place -73 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 PERFETTI Tommaso 7. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 STORIONE Elena 7. place -52 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 CARDELLA Sara 7. place -57 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 STOPPARI Emma 7. place -57 kg
23. Mar 2024 Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 CAPONETTO Cinzia 7. place -78 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 TAVANO Asya 3. place +78 kg
22. Mar 2024 Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 PIRAS Matteo 5. place -66 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 GHIGLIONE Giulia 1. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 CALEO Irene 1. place -78 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 GIORGI Giulia 2. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 ZEDDA Roberta 2. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 GIORDANO Alessia 2. place +78 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Martina 2. place -57 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 SALVO Samuel 3. place -73 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 FRANZOSI Ludovica 3. place -70 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 PALILLO Thomas 3. place -60 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 FERRO Aurora 3. place -40 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 ZARACA Giovanni 5. place -73 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 TORTORICI Alessia 5. place -52 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 SODANO Raffaele 5. place -60 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 COPAT Leonardo 5. place -81 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 TEMPESTA Miriam 5. place -44 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 TIGANOV Cristina 5. place -44 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 MORUZZI Rachele 5. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 PAGLIARO Maila 5. place -63 kg
16. Mar 2024 Riga Senior European Cup 2024 SIGNORINI Enrico 7. place -90 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 FRAGLICA Giosue Celeste 7. place -50 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 CARTA Alex 7. place -81 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 CIAVURRO Rachele 7. place -40 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 CORSI Margot 7. place -44 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 GUION Sofia 7. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 ANELLI Simona 7. place -48 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 DE CRESCENZO Martina Claudia 7. place -57 kg
16. Mar 2024 Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 GRASSI Giorgia 7. place -63 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 ACCOGLI Valerio 2. place -66 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 BOSIS Federico 2. place -73 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 D URBANO Alessandro Bruno 2. place -81 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 CORBO Sara 2. place -63 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 ONDEI Serena 3. place -70 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 SERAFINI India 5. place -57 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 GIUSTI Eleonora 5. place -78 kg
08. Mar 2024 Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 ESPOSITO Antonio 1. place -81 kg
08. Mar 2024 Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 PEDROTTI Irene 2. place -70 kg
08. Mar 2024 Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 AVANZATO Asia 5. place -48 kg
02. Mar 2024 Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 GUARDUCCI Elena 3. place -48 kg
02. Mar 2024 Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 STORIONE Elena 7. place -52 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 LOMBARDO Manuel 1. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 PARLATI Christian 3. place -90 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 BELLANDI Alice 3. place -78 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 FALCONE Tiziano 1. place -90 kg
24. Feb 2024 Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 TANDOI Thomas 1. place -100 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 PERNA Kenya 1. place -52 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 PARLATI Manuel 2. place -73 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 GHIGLIONE Giulia 2. place -48 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 CASTAGNOLA Martina 2. place -52 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 MAGNANI Alessandro 3. place -73 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 7. place -60 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 COVRE Laura 1. place -63 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 GHIDONI Thomas 2. place -50 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 PALILLO Thomas 2. place -60 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Martina 2. place -57 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 RUGGIERI Andrea 3. place -50 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 COPAT Leonardo 3. place -81 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 FERRO Aurora 3. place -40 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 SASSI Thomas 5. place -55 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 GUALANDI Matteo 5. place -55 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 SAPONARO Damiano 5. place -66 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 CIAVURRO Rachele 5. place -40 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 LONGO Sofia 5. place -40 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 BERSELLINI Alice 5. place -52 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 SORELLI Giulia 5. place -57 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 ASPICO Elisa 5. place -63 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 DI GIANNI Federico 7. place -55 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 GIANNONE Stefano 7. place -60 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 CARTA Alex 7. place -81 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 MORONI Leonardo 7. place +90 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 ZEDDA Roberta 7. place -48 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 BONZANO Giulia 7. place -52 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 PERRA Arianna Carlotta 7. place -52 kg
17. Feb 2024 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 FROSONI Giorgia 7. place -57 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 GIUFFRIDA Odette 2. place -52 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 TAVANO Asya 2. place +78 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 CARLINO Andrea 7. place -60 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 PIRAS Matteo 7. place -66 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 COPAT Leonardo 1. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 MORUZZI Rachele 1. place -44 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 SORELLI Giulia 1. place -57 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 FERRO Aurora 2. place -40 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 COVRE Laura 2. place -63 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 CARGNELUTTI Francesco 3. place -66 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 CASAGLIA Leonardo 3. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 GHIDONI Thomas 3. place -50 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 RUGGIERI Andrea 3. place -50 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 SASSI Thomas 3. place -55 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 CARTA Alex 3. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 LONGO Sofia 3. place -40 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 POLITI Linda 3. place -78 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 BERSELLINI Alice 3. place -52 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PAGLIARO Maila 3. place -63 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PARIS Rachele 3. place +70 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 BELLINI Alessandro 5. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 GUALANDI Matteo 5. place -55 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PORRELLI Michele 5. place -55 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 GESUELE Giuseppe 5. place -60 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 MORICONI Daniele 5. place -66 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 LONIGRO Claudio 5. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 BOUTRIG Yossef 5. place +90 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 TEMPESTA Miriam 5. place -44 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 ZEDDA Roberta 5. place -48 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 MARIELLO Matilda 5. place -52 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 GRASSI Giorgia 5. place -63 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 SCHIAVON Carlotta 5. place +70 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PALERMO Elisa 5. place +70 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 CAGGIANO Luca 7. place -66 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 LAPI Francesco 7. place -50 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 BENDONI Lorenzo 7. place -55 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 CECI Emiliano 7. place -55 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 ARRABITO Michelangelo 7. place -60 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 SODANO Raffaele 7. place -60 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 MORENA Manuele 7. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Antonio 7. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PICCHI Gianluca 7. place +90 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 TIGANOV Cristina 7. place -44 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 TREBBI Tatiana 7. place -44 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 PERRA Arianna Carlotta 7. place -52 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 CAPEZZUTO Martina 7. place -57 kg
10. Feb 2024 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 CAVAGLIA Marika 7. place -57 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 BELLANDI Alice 2. place -78 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 SCUTTO Assunta 3. place -48 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 TONIOLO Veronica 7. place -57 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 TAVANO Asya 7. place +78 kg
Select year on top of the page.