M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
3. place TASOEV Inal 6469 points +100 kg
4. place MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 5501 points -60 kg
5. place ILIASOV Niiaz 5492 points -100 kg
6. place BASHAEV Tamerlan 5219 points +100 kg
8. place IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 4528 points -90 kg
8. place ABULADZE Yago 4729 points -60 kg
10. place ADAMIAN Arman 4653 points -100 kg
13. place KHUBETSOV Alan 3829 points -81 kg
14. place LAPPINAGOV Aslan 3807 points -81 kg
14. place MOGUSHKOV Musa 3650 points -73 kg
15. place OGUZOV Albert 3439 points -60 kg
15. place KHALMURZAEV Khasan 3632 points -81 kg
17. place IARTCEV Denis 3490 points -73 kg
18. place SHAMILOV Yakub 3161 points -66 kg
19. place GRIGORYAN Aram 3153 points -66 kg
22. place PULIAEV Mikhail 2858 points -66 kg
22. place ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 2540 points -100 kg
26. place ABDULZHALILOV Abdula 2660 points -66 kg
27. place BILALOV Niiaz 2237 points -100 kg
30. place KHALMURZAEV Khusen 2063 points -90 kg
33. place KRIVOBOKOV Anton 1848 points +100 kg
37. place YASHUEV Islam 1719 points -60 kg
39. place DENISOV Kirill 1606 points -100 kg
44. place SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan 960 points +100 kg
46. place ELBAKIEV Georgii 1219 points -73 kg
48. place TSKHOVREBOV Alen 915 points +100 kg
50. place SIMEONIDIS Konstantin 1060 points -60 kg
50. place CHOPANOV Murad 1317 points -66 kg
53. place ABDULAEV Ramazan 996 points -60 kg
53. place PROKOPCHUK Evgenii 911 points -73 kg
59. place TEPKAEV Turpal 902 points -81 kg
64. place BOSTANOV Soslan 515 points +100 kg
65. place BABGOEV Oleg 753 points -73 kg
66. place KARAPETYAN David 750 points -81 kg
72. place AZIZOV Abas 705 points -81 kg
74. place MUDRANOV Beslan 605 points -66 kg
80. place MARGIEV Merab 424 points -100 kg
82. place ISAEV Isa 534 points -66 kg
82. place DONTSOV Roman 376 points -90 kg
91. place BOZHA Iurii 328 points -90 kg
95. place KHAMETOV Islam 451 points -66 kg
97. place BRACHEV Anton 189 points +100 kg
101. place GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal 181 points +100 kg
101. place KANIKOVSKIY Matvey 252 points -100 kg
104. place BLIEV Ayub 302 points -60 kg
105. place EDIEV Lechi 357 points -73 kg
109. place GADZHIEV Sakhavat 263 points -60 kg
111. place SHALIMOV Alexandr 136 points +100 kg
112. place ARDANOV Anzaur 332 points -66 kg
114. place KHAZHALIEV Ayub 310 points -73 kg
116. place KAITOV Kemal 126 points +100 kg
117. place SAIDOV Renat 126 points +100 kg
118. place KOSTOEV Askhab 180 points -100 kg
121. place ONDAR Saian 271 points -73 kg
122. place ISHIMOV Oleg 168 points -100 kg
124. place VOROBEV Ivan 178 points -90 kg
125. place MUDRANOV Beslan 200 points -60 kg
128. place DOVGAN Dmitrii 150 points -100 kg
129. place ELBAKIEV Georgii 220 points -81 kg
132. place MIKHAYLIN Alexander 91 points +100 kg
132. place LORSANOV Mansur 160 points -90 kg
133. place MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek 222 points -73 kg
137. place MALSUIGENOV Ramazan 135 points -100 kg
142. place ANTONOV Alexander 70 points +100 kg
144. place ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar 136 points -90 kg
145. place KHAMKHOEV Izmayl 136 points -90 kg
149. place MISIROV Ismail 182 points -66 kg
150. place ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi 121 points -90 kg
151. place NAZIROV Ekubzhon 120 points -90 kg
155. place MAGOMEDOV Khaybula 82 points -100 kg
156. place BASAEV Khetag 112 points -60 kg
158. place SEMENOV Stanislav 153 points -81 kg
159. place BAKANOV Denis 73 points -100 kg
160. place EDILBIEV Magomed 150 points -81 kg
167. place OGANISIAN David 110 points -90 kg
170. place MARGIEV Ibragim 50 points -100 kg
170. place SARKISIAN Lev 50 points -100 kg
171. place IVANOV Filipp 35 points +100 kg
171. place CHASYGOV Ismail 129 points -66 kg
172. place NAGUCHEV Kazbek 126 points -66 kg
173. place DOLGIKH Ivan 98 points -60 kg
173. place GAMOSOV David 132 points -73 kg
180. place IBRAGIMOV Maksud 43 points -100 kg
188. place DIBRIN Nikita 18 points +100 kg
195. place GABAIDZE David 95 points -81 kg
196. place KALININ Denis 92 points -81 kg
200. place MEREMOV Damir 66 points -60 kg
201. place KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail 13 points +100 kg
203. place SHMAKOV Georgii 100 points -73 kg
206. place GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf 94 points -66 kg
206. place ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 10 points +100 kg
212. place DAVUDOV Nadzhibula 50 points -90 kg
213. place SARKISIAN Stepan 8 points +100 kg
213. place KAZACHKOV Alexey 8 points +100 kg
214. place ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat 56 points -60 kg
221. place BABAYAN David 6 points +100 kg
223. place RETINSKII Stanislav 42 points -90 kg
231. place BASHAEV Zelimkhan 16 points -100 kg
234. place VOLKOV Andrey 6 points +100 kg
234. place PLESHAKOV Vitalii 13 points -100 kg
236. place BERLIN Pavel 50 points -81 kg
240. place TSIKANOV Islam 56 points -66 kg
246. place DAURBEKOV Vakhid 3 points +100 kg
247. place KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab 50 points -66 kg
250. place KAZARIN Oleg 31 points -90 kg
251. place LOMIDZE Lasha 54 points -73 kg
254. place PIDURIEV Magomedkarin 52 points -73 kg
269. place KARAPETIAN Gevorg 36 points -66 kg
275. place BABINIAN Samvel 42 points -73 kg
281. place TCECHOEV Alikhan 16 points -90 kg
287. place ZAKARIAN Gagik 25 points -81 kg
288. place MIKHALIN Vladislav 35 points -73 kg
293. place RAMAZANOV Ruslan 26 points -66 kg
295. place FEDOSOV Aleksandr 13 points -90 kg
301. place RYBIN Dmitriy 22 points -81 kg
304. place BAKIROV Roman 16 points -60 kg
312. place GALUAEV Feliks 25 points -73 kg
317. place MONGUSH Albert 14 points -60 kg
317. place BARAMIYA Irakliy 18 points -81 kg
324. place ROSLYAKOV Alexander 9 points -90 kg
326. place SUVOROV Artem 8 points -90 kg
326. place MARINENKOV Ivan 8 points -90 kg
329. place MARTIUSHEV Maksim 18 points -66 kg
341. place AGAIAN Armen 18 points -73 kg
341. place KURTASHOV Danila 16 points -66 kg
346. place KOSTOEV Dzhafar 6 points -90 kg
349. place KURTASHOV Danila 8 points -60 kg
349. place KULIKOV Dmitriy 8 points -60 kg
349. place MARKELOV Danil 16 points -73 kg
349. place EVGENYEV Vladimir 16 points -73 kg
349. place TSVETKOV Egor 8 points -60 kg
349. place IVANOV Alexei 8 points -60 kg
353. place GAGAEV Shamad 6 points -90 kg
370. place UMAROV Naib 13 points -73 kg
370. place GABASOV Imranbek 13 points -73 kg
370. place GERBEKOV Askerbii 13 points -73 kg
381. place BOCHKAEV Alu 8 points -81 kg
381. place FOGEL Leo 8 points -81 kg
381. place OSMANOV Anvar 8 points -81 kg
381. place IARTCEV Dmitrii 8 points -81 kg
392. place CHERNYKH Ivan 8 points -66 kg
410. place PATOKOV Pavel 8 points -73 kg
410. place BLIMGOTOV Biaslan 8 points -73 kg
410. place MELIKOV Graf 8 points -73 kg
459. place OZDOEV Zelimkhan 3 points -66 kg