All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Cup San Salavador 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
2 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
3 KOSSOR
Nicholas
USA
3 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
5 AYRES
Ricardo
BRA
5 ROMERO
Jose
ECU
7 GODOY
Kenny
HON
7 KUNIHIRO
Aaron
USA
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 KEARNEY
Lisa
IRL
3 SHIRAISHI
Ann
USA
3 OCKEDAHL
Bianca
CAN
5 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
5 RODRIGUEZ
Evelin
GUA
7 GALLEGUILLOS
Antonieta
CHI
7 SOLIS
Evelin
GUA
Men -66 kg
1 REVITE
Luiz
BRA
2 ZUNIGA
Alejandro
CHI
3 VERDUGO
Israel
ECU
3 FIGUEROA
Carlos
ESA
5 BOLEN
Bradford
USA
5 GONZALEZ
Fabian
COL
7 SANCHO
Ian
CRC
7 BUEZO
Oscar
GUA
Women -52 kg
1 FERNANDES
Andressa
BRA
2 LAFON
Natalie
USA
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
3 ACHURRA
Belen
CHI
5 DONIS
Andrea
GUA
5 LUNA
Maria
ESA
7 TAPIA
Karina
CRC
7 GUDIEL
Patricia
ESA
Men -73 kg
1 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
2 ELDRED
Michael
USA
3 VEGA
Luis
ARG
3 SALAZAR
Fernando
CHI
5 CLARA
Alejandro
ARG
5 MENEGAZZO
Otto
GUA
7 PEREZ
Jose Mario
ESA
7 MEJIA DE LA ROCA
Juan
GUA
Women -57 kg
1 MALLOY
Marti
USA
2 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
3 CARMICHAEL
Hana
USA
3 RODRIGUEZ
Melissa
ARG
5 PALMER
Anna
USA
5 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
7 PINEDA
Adriana
CRC
7 VILLAVICENCIO
Diana
ECU
Men -81 kg
1 ELIAS
Nacif
BRA
2 STEVENS
Travis
USA
3 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 FERREIRA FILHO
Marcelo
BRA
5 BENCOSME
Jose
USA
5 IMAGAWA
Justin
CAN
7 RAMIREZ
Rodrigo
CHI
7 TURCIOS
Juan Diego
ESA
Women -63 kg
1 MINAKAWA
Camila
BRA
2 LAMARCHE
Myriam
CAN
3 NAKAO
Janine
USA
3 KOENIG
Kylie
AUS
5 RANSOM
Christal
USA
5 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
7 DOMINGUEZ
Yennifer
GUA
7 DAVID
Cergia
HON
Men -90 kg
1 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
2 ROSATI
Diego
ARG
3 LEE
Robert
USA
3 LARSEN
Jacob
USA
5 ROMO
Rafael
CHI
5 COHEN
Aaron
USA
7 CHAVEZ
Nelson
ESA
7 MARTINEZ
Junior
HON
Women -70 kg
1 MENDOZA
Veronica
ESA
2 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
3 SELL
Kathleen
USA
Men -100 kg
1 VASHKULAT
Kyle
USA
2 SCHMIDT
Cristian
ARG
3 CORDOVA
Italo
CHI
3 OCHOA
Diego
ESA
5 HIGASHI
Shintaro
USA
5 FARKAS
Balint
HUN
7 VANOYE
Fernando
MEX
7 LIVESEY
Owen
GBR
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 BRICENO
Lorena
ARG
3 NOLBERTO LABRIEL
Mirla
GUA
Men +100 kg
1 MOURA
David
BRA
2 CARMO
Luis
BRA
3 MCCORMICK
Daniel
USA
3 PRIEDITIS
Michael
USA
5 BACCINO
Orlando
ARG
5 FLORES
Ramon
MEX
7 CASTILLO
Darrel
GUA
7 SERRANO
Antonio
ESA
Women +78 kg
1 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX
2 SHEPHERD
Janelle
AUS
3 DA CUNHA
Samantha
ARG