All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Cup Ulaanbatar 2012 Results
Men -60 kg
1 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
2 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
3 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
5 KOSSOR
Nicholas
USA
5 YU
Kin Ting
HKG
7 LAU
Ka chun
HKG
7 BALCHAKPAN
Ay Kherel
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
MGL
3 KIM
Young-Ran
KOR
3 GANBAATAR
Saranzaya
MGL
5 JAGVARAL
Chantsaldulam
MGL
5 MAGSARJAV
Dolgorjav
MGL
7 CHU
Pui ying
HKG
Men -66 kg
1 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
2 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 HWANG
Bo-Bae
KOR
3 BUUVEIBAATAR
Khishigbayar
MGL
5 ZAMBORI
Bence
HUN
5 LAVRENTIEV
Denis
RUS
7 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
7 QING
Daga
CHN
Women -52 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Yuki
JPN
2 KIM
Mi-ri
KOR
3 CHINTOGTOKH
Azzaya
MGL
3 BALJINNYAM
Bat-erdene
MGL
5 ADIYASAMBUU
Tsolmon
MGL
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
7 CHOI
Keum-Mai
KOR
Men -73 kg
1 KIM
Won Jung
KOR
2 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
3 RYBIN
Egor
RUS
3 BOULEMIA
Mustapha
ALG
5 VANICEK
Michal
CZE
5 DZHANYBEK UULU
Ruslan
KGZ
7 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
7 TSENDAYUSH
Narantogtokh
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
2 ISHIKAWA
Megumi
JPN
3 MINAKAWA
Camila
ISR
3 LEE
Jiyeon
KOR
5 PARK
Hyo Ju
KOR
5 BAZARRAGCHAA
Narantuya
MGL
7 SAIIMOVA
Gulzhaz
KGZ
7 ALTAI
Batzul
MGL
Men -81 kg
1 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
2 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
3 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
3 GAN
Tuvshinjargal
MGL
5 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
5 JECMINEK
Jan
CZE
7 TUREK
Jindrich
CZE
7 KHUTAG
Tsogtgerel
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 YASUMATSU
Haruka
JPN
2 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
3 KIM
Meehwa
KOR
3 PATOCKOVA
Tereza
CZE
5 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
5 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
7 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
7 SELENGE
Enkhzaya
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
2 DAVAADORJ
Bat-erdene
MGL
3 BAYARSAIKHAN
Ambaselmaa
MGL
3 JURECKA
Alexandr
CZE
5 BYERYEDMURAT
Syerik
MGL
5 LOJKASEK
Marek
CZE
7 BUNDDORJ
Janchivdorj
MGL
7 AGUDEMU
CHN
Women -70 kg
1 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
2 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
3 TSENDSUREN
Tserenkhand
MGL
3 NUN IRA
Karen
JPN
5 WUYUNQIQIGE
CHN
5 ENKHBAT
Azzaya
MGL
7 OTGON
Munkhtsetseg
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
2 LEE
Kyu-won
KOR
3 KIM
Kyeongtae
KOR
3 DAMDINSUREN
Purevdorj
MGL
5 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
5 TOKTOGONOV
Bolot
KGZ
7 DORJ
Anar
MGL
7 ERDENEBILEG
Enkhbat
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 JUNG
Da Woon
KOR
2 NYAMKHUU
Nyamtuya
MGL
3 ALATANNABUQI
CHN
3 MUNKHDALAI
Khorolsuren
MGL
5 MUNKH-ERDENE
Uuganjargal
MGL
5 TURBAT
Baasanjav
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
3 NAMSRAIJAV
Batsuuri
MGL
3 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
5 UZAKOV
Urmat
KGZ
7 ALTANGEREL
Davaanyam
MGL
7 HLAVACEK
Lukas
CZE
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Jiyoun
KOR
2 YAMABE
Kanae
JPN
3 DORJGOTOV
Tserenkhand
MGL
3 JO
Hye Jin
KOR
5 MEN
Yue
CHN
5 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
7 GARMAA
Gantogos
MGL
7 DAGVADORJ
Zoljargal
MGL