All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
2 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
5 SANTOS
Diego
BRA
7 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
7 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
3 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
5 ROSSENEU
Amelie
BEL
7 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
2 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
3 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
7 MOHAMMEDI
Ahmed
ALG
7 BURNS
Nathon
GBR
Women -52 kg
1 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
2 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
3 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
7 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
7 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
2 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
3 SHARIPOV
Mirali
UZB
3 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
5 VOELK
Christopher
GER
5 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
7 DAWSON
Patrick
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 ROPER
Miryam
GER
2 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 LIU
Yang
CHN
5 KHOMENTOVSKAIA
Tatiana
RUS
5 CSATARI
Larissa
SUI
7 RAMSAY
Connie
GBR
7 BEDETI
Vlora
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 TOMA
Sergiu
UAE
2 MARESCH
Sven
GER
3 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
3 IMAMOV
Yakhyo
UZB
5 REED
Tom
GBR
5 GHASEMI NEJAD
Amir
IRI
7 STEVENS
Travis
USA
7 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
3 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
5 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
7 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
7 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
Men -90 kg
1 FACENTE
Walter
ITA
2 VAN T END
Noel
NED
3 GURBANOV
Ramin
AZE
3 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
5 JAMALI
Mohammad
IRI
5 GAHRAMANOV
Shahin
AZE
7 SINGH
Avtar
IND
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 PITZANTI
Jennifer
ITA
3 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
5 GAZIEVA
Irina
RUS
5 CANTONI
Giulia
ITA
7 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
7 ZHAO
Jia
CHN
Men -100 kg
1 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
2 PACEK
Martin
SWE
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
3 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
5 ORLIK
Flavio
SUI
5 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
7 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
7 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
3 KACHOROVSKAYA
Alena
RUS
5 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
7 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
7 HUIDROM
Sunibala Devi
IND
Men +100 kg
1 KAMBIEV
Aslan
RUS
2 MEYER
Roy
NED
3 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
3 BALTAEV
Boltoboy
UZB
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 ZOUANI
Bilal
ALG
7 BITIEV
Vakhtangi
AZE
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
2 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
3 MKHITARYAN
Anaid
RUS
3 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
5 XING
Yuhang
CHN
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 ODKHUU
Javzmaa
MGL
7 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER