All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Tokyo 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
3 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
3 KIDO
Shinji
JPN
5 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 HUANG
Sheng-Ting
TPE
7 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 YAMAGISHI
Emi
JPN
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 TODA
Miri
JPN
5 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 LABORDE
Maria celia
CUB
7 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
Men -66 kg
1 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
2 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
3 LAROSE
David
FRA
3 MIYAZAKI
Ren
JPN
5 FUKUOKA
Masaaki
JPN
5 DRAGIN
Dimitri
FRA
7 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
7 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
Women -52 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Yuki
JPN
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
5 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
7 GOMI
Natsumi
JPN
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
Men -73 kg
1 NAKAYA
Riki
JPN
2 BANG
Gui-Man
KOR
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
5 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
5 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
7 NAKAMURA
Takenori
JPN
7 POMBO SILVA
Alex William
BRA
Women -57 kg
1 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
2 MALLOY
Marti
USA
3 YAMAMOTO
Anzu
JPN
3 DEGUCHI
Christa
JPN
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
7 ROPER
Miryam
GER
7 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
Men -81 kg
1 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
2 PIETRI
Loic
FRA
3 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
3 NAKAI
Takahiro
JPN
5 STEVENS
Travis
USA
5 HONG
Suk woong
KOR
7 MRVALJEVIC
Srdjan
MNE
7 NAGASHIMA
Keita
JPN
Women -63 kg
1 ABE
Kana
JPN
2 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
3 JOUNG
Da-woon
KOR
3 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
5 BARROS
Mariana
BRA
5 BELLARD
Anne-Laure
FRA
7 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
7 CAMPOS
Katherine
BRA
Men -90 kg
1 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
2 LEE
Kyu-won
KOR
3 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 HILDEBRAND
Aaron
GER
5 SHIMOWADA
Shohei
JPN
7 ZARZECZNY
Jakub
POL
7 SULEMIN
Grigorii
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 POLLING
Kim
NED
3 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
3 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
5 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
5 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
7 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 GAZIEVA
Irina
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 REYES
Kyle
CAN
3 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
3 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
7 KUMASHIRO
Yusuke
JPN
Women -78 kg
1 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
2 JEONG
Gyeong-Mi
KOR
3 OKAMURA
Tomomi
JPN
3 SATO
Ruika
JPN
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
7 WANG
Szu-chu
TPE
7 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 MOMOSE
Masaru
JPN
5 SHICHINOHE
Ryu
JPN
5 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
7 KIM
Soo-whan
KOR
7 MOURA
David
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 YAMABE
Kanae
JPN
3 QIN
Qian
CHN
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
5 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
5 MA
Sisi
CHN
7 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
7 LEE
Jung eun
KOR