All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OSHIMA
Yuma
JPN
2 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
3 BESTAEV
Otar
KGZ
5 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
5 AN
Jae Yong
PRK
7 KABA
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
7 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
5 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 KIM
Sol mi
PRK
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 MA
Duanbin
CHN
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
5 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
7 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
7 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
2 TRETTER
Maria
GER
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
5 MA
Yingnan
CHN
7 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
7 NAREKS
Petra
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 SHARIPOV
Mirali
UZB
2 SARAIVA
Nuno
POR
3 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
3 HONG
Kuk hyon
PRK
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
7 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
7 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jandi
KOR
2 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
3 LIU
Yang
CHN
3 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
5 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 CARMICHAEL
Hana
USA
7 BLOT
Laetitia
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 TOMA
Sergiu
UAE
2 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
3 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
3 KALKAMANULY
Aziz
KAZ
5 CHEN
Asaf
ISR
5 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
7 OVCHINNIKOVS
Konstantins
LAT
7 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
Women -63 kg
1 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
2 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
3 SZABO
Franciska
HUN
3 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
5 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
5 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
7 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
7 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
Men -90 kg
1 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
2 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 JURAEV
Sherali
UZB
3 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
5 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
5 GERASIMENKO
Dmitri
SRB
7 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
7 CIECHOMSKI
Patryk
POL
Women -70 kg
1 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
2 STAM
Esther
GEO
3 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
3 ZHOU
Chao
CHN
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
5 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
7 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
7 CANTONI
Giulia
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
3 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
3 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 DELVERT
Clement
FRA
7 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
7 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
Women -78 kg
1 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
2 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 SOL
Kyong
PRK
3 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 ZIECH
Maike
GER
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
7 TORT MERINO
Marta
ESP
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
Men +100 kg
1 NISHIGATA
Kenta
JPN
2 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
3 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
3 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
5 MASHARIPOV
Elyor
UZB
5 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 NAZHMUDINOV
Magomed
RUS
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
2 MA
Sisi
CHN
3 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
3 YU
Song
CHN
5 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
7 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 KAYA
Belkis Zehra
TUR