All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Paris 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 LIMARE
Vincent
FRA
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
5 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
7 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 XIE
Shishi
CHN
5 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
7 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
7 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
2 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
5 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
7 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 VERDE
Elio
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
5 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
5 HASHIMOTO
Yuki
JPN
7 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
7 MA
Yingnan
CHN
Men -73 kg
1 AKIMOTO
Hiroyuki
JPN
2 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
3 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 SUN
Shuai
CHN
5 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
7 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
7 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
5 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
7 ROPER
Miryam
GER
Men -81 kg
1 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
2 RYABOV
Sergey
RUS
3 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 MARUYAMA
Goki
JPN
5 NACIMIENTO LORENZO
Adrian
ESP
7 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
7 SCHMITT
Alain
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
3 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 MINEI
Miho
JPN
5 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
7 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
Men -90 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 DIAS
Celio
POR
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
7 CHENG
Xunzhao
CHN
7 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
Women -70 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
2 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
3 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 POLLING
Kim
NED
5 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 NUN IRA
Karen
JPN
7 BOLDER
Linda
ISR
Men -100 kg
1 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
2 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 REYES
Kyle
CAN
7 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 OGATA
Akari
JPN
5 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 MOURA
David
BRA
3 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
5 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
7 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
2 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 YU
Song
CHN
5 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX
7 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
7 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR