All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
2 LIM
Vladislav
BEL
3 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
3 HOVSEPYAN
Vahagn
ARM
5 HAESSNER
Fabian
GER
5 RENAUDIN
Thomas
FRA
7 DYBA
Michal
POL
7 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
Women -44 kg
1 SCHMITZ
Jana
GER
2 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
3 AGAZADE
Oksana
RUS
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 METIER
Sandrine
GER
5 MISAYLOVA
Tatiana
RUS
7 ROSZKOWSKA
Agata
POL
7 LUKACS
Ditta
HUN
Men -60 kg
1 MAMEIDOV
Asim
UKR
2 DANTE
Amir
ISR
3 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
3 HALL
Samuel
GBR
5 OVCHARENKO
Oleh
UKR
5 BARYSEVICH
Mikita
BLR
7 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
7 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 TAKAHASHI
Rui
JPN
2 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
3 BAUMANS
Marine
BEL
5 PASSA
Romina
ITA
5 DIOGO
Joana
POR
7 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
7 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 MENAGED
Yarin
ISR
2 RASKOPINE
Alexander
ISR
3 RASKIN
Dmytro
ISR
3 WAWRZYCZEK
Patryk
POL
5 KATZ
Nathan
AUS
5 CABOT
Joan
FRA
7 SCOHIER
Simon
BEL
7 MOISEI
Oleksandr
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 MAEDA
Chishima
JPN
2 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
3 POLGAR
Luca
HUN
3 AIAKINA
Tatiana
RUS
5 BEISCHMIDT
Ines
GER
5 KOVALENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
7 ERTL
Barbara
GER
7 RUBINSTEIN
Madelene
NOR
Men -73 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
3 PLIIEV
Artem
UKR
3 HAM
Eric
GBR
5 BLANDIN
Antonin
FRA
5 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
7 KLEBCHA
Hryhory
BLR
7 MACDONALD
Colin
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 TSUKINO
Shuri
JPN
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 SKORA
Mariia
UKR
3 GROSSMAN
Adi
ISR
5 SCHMIDT
Anne
GER
5 CALLER
Jodie
GBR
7 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
7 ACKERMANN
Laura
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
2 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
3 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
3 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
5 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
5 SUKHYI
Davyd
UKR
7 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
7 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
2 YONEZAWA
Kaho
JPN
3 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 REIMANN
Lara
GER
5 LIEBEL
Paz
ISR
7 CIPRIANI
Alice
ITA
7 WYKUPIL
Marta
POL
Men -90 kg
1 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
2 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 KOZLOWSKI
Rafal
POL
3 OZIMEK
Jakub
POL
5 PERRICONE
Lorenzo
FRA
5 MAKATSARIA
Sandro
GER
7 BOROWSKI
Pawel
POL
7 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
Women -70 kg
1 HASHITAKA
Akari
JPN
2 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
3 SAMATA
Yui
JPN
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
5 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
7 MUELLER
Lisa
GER
7 SCHAUSEIL
Natalia
GER
Men -100 kg
1 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
2 JAYNE
John
USA
3 OLARTE
Alex
FRA
3 HERBST
Daniel
GER
5 KONCZ
Botond
ROU
5 HANKE
Danny
GER
7 CHERNYAK
Oleksandr
UKR
7 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
Women -78 kg
1 SATO
Kyoka
JPN
2 CHRISTIAENS
Leen
BEL
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
3 IZUMI
Mao
JPN
5 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
5 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
7 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
7 TYMANN
Daria
POL
Men +100 kg
1 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
2 MACHUTADZE
Nodar
UKR
3 JACKIEWICZ
Jan
POL
3 OBEDIN
Viazeslav
ISR
5 RADCHANKA
Artsiom
BLR
5 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
7 UHER
Daniel
CZE
7 RUSINS
Ralfs
LAT
Women +78 kg
1 INOUE
Maiko
JPN
2 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 MYERS
Jodie
GBR
5 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
7 FORMELA
Anita
POL
7 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found