All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Paris 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
2 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
3 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
3 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
5 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
7 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
7 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
Women -48 kg
1 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
2 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
Men -66 kg
1 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
2 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
3 AN
Baul
KOR
5 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
5 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
3 EURANIE
Annabelle
FRA
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
5 KIM
Mi-ri
KOR
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
7 RAMOS
Joana
POR
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
3 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
3 AKIMOTO
Hiroyuki
JPN
5 NAKAYA
Riki
JPN
5 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
7 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
7 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jandi
KOR
2 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 MALLOY
Marti
USA
3 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 PODOLAK
Arleta
POL
7 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
Men -81 kg
1 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
2 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 WANG
Ki-chun
KOR
3 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
5 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
7 KERMARREC
Julian
FRA
7 MOUSTOPOULOS
Roman
GRE
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
3 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
5 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
7 YANG
Junxia
CHN
7 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
2 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
5 GOBERT
Ludovic
FRA
7 BETTONI
Eduardo
BRA
7 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
2 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
3 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
5 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
5 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
7 POLLING
Kim
NED
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
Men -100 kg
1 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
2 REYES
Kyle
CAN
3 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
Women -78 kg
1 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
2 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 TALARN
Laia
ESP
7 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
7 PUREVJARGAL
Lkhamdegd
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 MOURA
David
BRA
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 SHICHINOHE
Ryu
JPN
7 OUCHANI
Hamza
FRA
7 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 MA
Sisi
CHN
3 ERB
Marine
FRA
3 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
5 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
5 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
7 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR