All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championships Seniors Kazan 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
2 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
3 MANZI
Elios
ITA
5 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
7 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
7 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
3 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
5 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
7 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
7 KILIC
Nazlican
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
2 OATES
Colin
GBR
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
5 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
5 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
5 EURANIE
Annabelle
FRA
5 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
7 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
7 SCHWARTZ
Roni
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
5 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
7 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
5 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
7 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
7 ROPER
Miryam
GER
Men -81 kg
1 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
2 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 PACEK
Robin
SWE
5 DUMINICA
Valeriu
MDA
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 MUSIL
Jaromir
CZE
7 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
7 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
Men -90 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
5 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
7 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
Women -70 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 STAM
Esther
GEO
3 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 POLLING
Kim
NED
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
Men -100 kg
1 GROL
Henk
NED
2 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
5 KRONBERGER
Christoph
AUT
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
7 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
7 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
7 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
7 METTIS
Juhan
EST
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
3 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
3 KAYA
Belkis zehra
TUR
5 WEISS
Carolin
GER
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
7 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
7 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS