All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OSHIMA
Yuma
JPN
2 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
3 MAMMADSOY
Davud
AZE
3 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
5 KULIKOV
Dmitriy
RUS
5 KHERTEK
Sayan
RUS
7 SULTANBAEV
Doniyor
UZB
7 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
3 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
5 TITOVA
Olga
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 ARDANOV
Anzaur
RUS
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 TATEYAMA
Sho
JPN
5 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
5 LAVRENTIEV
Denis
RUS
7 TALISHINSKI
Iskandar
AZE
7 SHIRINLI
Vugar
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
3 KUTSENKO
Aigul
RUS
3 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
5 KIRIEVSKAYA
Antonina
RUS
5 PASHINA
Anna
RUS
7 NAREKS
Petra
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
2 KHAMKHOEV
Arbi
RUS
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 KAYUMOV
Muhammadlaziz
UZB
5 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
7 PAPOSHVILI
Tengizi
GEO
7 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
3 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
3 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
5 SALNIKOVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 CHISTANOVA
Sofia
RUS
7 DURBACH
Manon
LUX
Men -81 kg
1 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
2 SATO
Seidai
JPN
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
5 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
5 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
7 PACEK
Robin
SWE
7 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
2 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
3 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
5 KRIUKOVA
Olga
RUS
5 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
7 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
5 GRIGOREV
Alexander
RUS
5 DADASHOV
Firudin
AZE
7 ZHAMBEKOV
Said Emi
RUS
7 MARMELJUK
Aleksandr
EST
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 MALTSEVA
Valentina
RUS
3 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 MOREIRA
Antonia
ANG
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 KOVALENKO
Tatiana
RUS
7 DIBRINA
Iana
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 PACEK
Martin
SWE
2 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
3 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
3 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
5 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
5 SHUKUROV
Jalil
AZE
7 TACHII
Denis
MDA
7 ISHIMOV
Oleg
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
2 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
5 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
7 DAVTYAN
Dzhuletta
RUS
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
2 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
3 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
3 BRACHEV
Anton
RUS
5 MACHUTADZE
Nodar
UKR
5 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
7 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
7 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 SOKOLOVA
Nataly
RUS
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
5 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
7 SHEREMETOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 KARPOVA
Daria
RUS