All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Senior European Cup Sarajevo 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BARTHA
Akos
HUN
2 LEBOEDEC
Victor
FRA
3 GUSIC
Marko
MNE
3 BORCHASHVILI
Kimran
AUT
5 NIKCEVIC
Vuk
MNE
5 KOPUZ
Abdullatif
TUR
7 SZABO
Csaba
HUN
7 STARKEL
David
SLO
Women -48 kg
1 KILIC
Nazlican
TUR
2 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
3 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
3 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
5 KRAFT
Mara
AUT
5 YAYLA
Tugba
TUR
7 AUDIENS
Evelyne
BEL
7 GUZ
Sehnaz
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 JURAKIC
Denis
SRB
3 NURKOVIC
Jusuf
MNE
3 KATCHIKAEV
Adlan
BEL
5 SARIKAYA
Ugur
TUR
5 BOLJANOVIC
Nikola
BIH
7 PLESNIK
Rok
SLO
7 DONMEZ
Cengizhan
TUR
Women -52 kg
1 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
2 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
3 ORSINI
Marie
FRA
3 SZABO
Katinka
HUN
5 CAPPAERT
Evelien
BEL
5 OZDEK
Busra
TUR
7 HERBST
Nicole
AUT
7 TAS
Merve
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 NIKOLIC
Milan
SRB
2 TOKAREV
Roman
RUS
3 PAL
Gyula
HUN
3 ALIYEV
Dilgam
TUR
5 TAKACS
Marton
HUN
5 SINANOVIC
Balsa
MNE
7 STADLER
Adam
HUN
7 BUTERIN
Paulo
CRO
Women -57 kg
1 KUCZERA
Anna
POL
2 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 BOZOVIC
Tanja
MNE
3 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
5 MAJOROSOVA
Viktoria
SVK
5 SIROKI
Ibolya
HUN
7 BALOGH
Daniella
HUN
7 KNETIG
Emoke
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
2 NENKOVIC
Uros
SRB
3 GULDUREN
Ilker
TUR
3 NISKANOVIC
Jovan
SRB
5 LEROY
Aurelien
FRA
5 ALEKSIC
Lazar
SRB
7 BELJIC
Denis
CRO
7 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
Women -63 kg
1 CIZMEK
Andreja
CRO
2 KABAK
Ummuhan
TUR
3 MOHSENI FARSHBAF
Narges
AUT
3 LUYCKFASSEEL
Lise
BEL
5 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
5 OZERLER
Seyma
TUR
7 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
7 KOVAC
Buga
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 ROSLYAKOV
Alexander
RUS
2 JOURDAN
Valentin
FRA
3 KORDELY
Peter
HUN
3 BORENOVIC
Bosko
SRB
5 OSTOJIC
Bosko
SRB
5 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
7 IVEZIC
Miroljub
SRB
7 FARKAS
Zoltan
ROU
Women -70 kg
1 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
2 TANKOS
Merivan
TUR
3 THOYER
Maya
FRA
3 BAKACAK
Sukran
TUR
5 GENCTURK
Isil
TUR
5 PODELENCZKI
Lorena
ROU
7 ONER
Mihriban
TUR
7 DZAKOVIC
Andjela
MNE
Men -100 kg
1 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
2 OMBOLI
Renato
HUN
3 REITAN
Henrik
NOR
3 SPASOJEVIC
Igor
SLO
5 RAMIC
Hadis
BIH
5 ARICI
Hasan
TUR
7 TATAR
Enes
TUR
7 DAKOVIC
Lazar
MNE
Women -78 kg
1 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
2 GIL
Mathilde
FRA
3 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
3 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
5 GUZELSOY
Cagri
TUR
5 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
7 BENCA
Hana
BIH
7 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
2 SADIKOVIC
Harun
BIH
3 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
3 MEDEUF
Cedric
FRA
5 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
5 MEDVEDEV
Viktor
RUS
7 SERBEST
Burak
TUR
7 MISUROVIC
Mladen
MNE
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 ZABIC
Milica
SRB
3 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
3 KARA
Kubra
TUR
5 NIKIC
Jovana
MNE
5 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
7 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
7 KALENDER
Mine
TUR