All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
2 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
5 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
7 BESTAEV
Otar
KGZ
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
3 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 VAUGARNY
Melodie
FRA
7 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
2 ISODA
Norihito
JPN
3 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
3 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
3 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
7 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
7 NORDMEYER
Nieke
GER
Men -73 kg
1 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
3 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
7 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
7 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
Women -57 kg
1 STOLL
Theresa
GER
2 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
3 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
5 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 BENARROCHE
Lola
FRA
7 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
2 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
5 MUENNICH
Benjamin
GER
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
7 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
7 AVALIANI
Ambako
GEO
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
5 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 TSUGANE
Megumi
JPN
7 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
7 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
3 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
5 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
7 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
7 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
2 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
3 MANSOUR
Lola
BEL
3 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
5 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
7 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
7 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
Men -100 kg
1 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
2 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
3 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 FREY
Johannes
GER
5 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
7 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
7 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
2 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 SHYNKEYEV
Yerzhan
KAZ
5 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
7 HARMEGNIES
Benjamin
BEL
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
2 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 SONE
Akira
JPN
5 BUESSOW
Kristin
GER
5 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
7 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
7 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR