All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Lima Pan American Open 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
2 PATINO VILLAGRA
Michael
PER
3 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
3 AZINOVIC
Bernard
CRO
5 SICCARDI
Yann
MON
5 ALVAREZ
Yasier
USA
7 GALVAN
Jose luis
ARG
7 SUAREZ JARA
Roberto
PER
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
3 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
3 MORGAN
Erin
CAN
5 GARCIA
Paola
PUR
5 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
7 SUZUKI
Anne
USA
7 TRUONG
Summer
USA
Men -66 kg
1 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
2 PINHEIRO
Gabriel
BRA
3 FUZITA
Marcelo
BRA
3 PEREZ
Sebastian
CHI
5 GONZALEZ
Fernando
ARG
5 POKLITAR
Gueorgui
CAN
7 GAVIDIA MENDOZA
Jesus
PER
7 HERNANDEZ
Juan
COL
Women -52 kg
1 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
2 CARDOZO MADAF
Abi betsabe
ARG
3 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
3 GONZALEZ
Oritia
ARG
5 ABUAN
Alaine
USA
5 DE JESUS
Diana
DOM
7 BORJA
Antuane
PER
Men -73 kg
1 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
2 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
3 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
5 BESSI
Cedric
MON
5 PAPP
Robert florian
ROU
7 DE LUCIA
Facundo
ARG
7 LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 CRUDE
Tamires
BRA
2 LAFFEUILLADE
Gimena
ARG
3 ROSA
Ana
DOM
3 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
5 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
5 CORNEJO
Karen
PER
Men -81 kg
1 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
2 MORALES
Tomas
ARG
3 VISAN
Vlad
ROU
3 VEGA
Luis
ARG
5 GOBEIL- ST-AMAND
Olivier
CAN
5 SERRAO
Ricardo
BRA
7 SALAZAR
Fernando
CHI
7 BERLINER
Kell
USA
Women -63 kg
1 GALLES
Alisha
USA
2 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
3 ORELLANA
Karina
CHI
3 OLIVEIRA
Danielle
BRA
5 SILVA
Cynthia
BRA
5 STACEY
Savannah
USA
7 CORNEJO
Angel Ariana
PER
7 VIVANCO CARDENAS
Marisel
PER
Men -90 kg
1 ASSIS
Gustavo
BRA
2 KRIEBER GAGNON
Louis
CAN
3 CHIODI
Thiago
BRA
3 SPIKERMANN
Tomas
ARG
5 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
5 KOCH
Matthew
USA
7 ARROYO OSORIO
Jose Luis
PER
7 PERALTA
Jose
ARG
Women -70 kg
1 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
2 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 OLIVEIRA
Amanda
BRA
3 STOUT
Nicole
USA
5 CRUZ
Fiorella
CHI
5 FIGUEROA AQUINO
Camila
PER
7 BELLOTA
Mayte
PER
Men -100 kg
1 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
2 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
3 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
3 BENTO
Casimiro
ANG
5 CORDOVA
Italo
CHI
5 APRAHAMIAN
Pablo
URU
7 DE WINDT
Reginald
CUW
7 VIDAL SOLANO
Kevin
PER
Women -78 kg
1 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
2 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
3 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
Men +100 kg
1 ISQUIERDO
Ruan
BRA
2 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
3 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI
3 OUELLET
Jean Francois
CAN
5 SOOFIANI
Arash
USA
5 TADEHARA
Ajax
USA
7 FERRER
Rafael
PUR
Women +78 kg
1 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
2 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 FUENTEALBA
Josefina
CHI