All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Bucharest European Open 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
2 MANZI
Elios
ITA
3 DI LORETO
Carmine Maria
ITA
3 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 RAHIMA
Alon
ISR
5 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
7 BILICHENKO
Denys
UKR
7 DIAZ LOPEZ
Raul
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
2 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
3 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
3 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
5 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
7 ULRICH
Mira
GER
7 COSTA
Catarina
POR
Men -66 kg
1 KHACHATRIAN
Hevorh
UKR
2 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 VAN HARTEN
Matthijs
NED
3 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
5 MEDVES
Matteo
ITA
5 URIARTE
Gar
ESP
7 STEFANELLI
Biagio
ITA
7 BETA
Aleksander
POL
Women -52 kg
1 PERENC
Agata
POL
2 PIERUCCI
Giulia
ITA
3 NORDMEYER
Nieke
GER
3 SZEKELY
Patrycia
GER
5 FREITAS
Leandra
POR
5 SZABO
Katinka
HUN
7 GOMEZ SIERRA
Almudena
ESP
7 IOANCA
Roxana
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 RUIZ
Jeffrey
PUR
2 RAHIMLI
Huseyn
AZE
3 RAMIREZ
Javier
ESP
3 URANI
Florent
FRA
5 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
5 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
7 MELONI
Augusto
ITA
7 BARWIG
Robert
GER
Women -57 kg
1 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
2 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
3 STOLL
Amelie
GER
3 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
5 RIGHETTI
Anna
ITA
5 HEVONDIAN
Shushana
UKR
7 SIROKI
Ibolya
HUN
7 FIANDINO
Samanta
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
2 GULUZADA
Fagan
AZE
3 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
3 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
5 RIOU
Guillaume
FRA
5 REGIS
Andrea
ITA
7 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
7 URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 SHOR
Rotem
ISR
5 REIMANN
Lea
GER
5 IWEMA
Iris
NED
7 PICCIN
Cristina
ITA
7 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
2 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
3 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
3 BODIRLAU
Cristian
ROU
5 SYNYAVSKY
Vadym
UKR
5 RIGANO
Lorenzo
ITA
7 CIECHOMSKI
Patryk
POL
7 VER
Gabor
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
2 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
5 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
7 MUELLER
Lisa
GER
7 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 DELVERT
Clement
FRA
2 LOPORCHIO
Giuliano
ITA
3 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 KUNSZABO
Luca
ROU
5 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
7 HAGENEDER
Maximilian
AUT
7 D ARCO
Vincenzo
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
3 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
7 POLITI
Linda
ITA
7 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
2 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 KOLESNYK
Andrii
UKR
3 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
5 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
5 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
7 HARMEGNIES
Benjamin
BEL
7 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
2 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
3 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
3 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
5 KABAT
Beata
ROU
5 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA
7 HAWKES
Sarah
GBR
7 COSTA
Carolina
ITA