Men -50 kg

1 DE OLIVEIRA
ALDI
BRA
2 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
3 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
3 MOES
Daan
NED
5 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
5 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
7 TRETIAKOV
Georgii
RUS
7 MONTEALEGRE
Juan
COL

Men -55 kg

1 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
2 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
3 SUMI
HITOYOSHI
JPN
3 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
5 BYAMBASUREN
Sukhbat
MGL
5 AN
Sin Hyok
PRK
7 HWANG
Kum Song
PRK
7 JUNIOR
Aristides
BRA

Men -60 kg

1 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 SALIMBAYEV
Nurzat
KAZ
3 KONDO
HAYATO
JPN
3 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
5 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
5 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
7 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
7 COUZO ASPITIA
Tomas
ARG

Men -66 kg

1 KATSURA
RANTO
JPN
2 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
3 ABDULLOEV
Dhzamoliddin
TJK
3 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
5 KANDEMIR
Bayram
TUR
5 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
7 KUKITA
Ian
ARG
7 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA

Men -73 kg

1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 NAKAHASHI
Daiki
JPN
3 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
3 KOC
Muhammed
TUR
5 ELHOUSSAINI
Ayman
MAR
5 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
7 SHERIFOVSKI
Edi
MKD
7 NIKOLIC
Uros
AUS

Men -81 kg

1 MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MDA
2 GIL
Agustin
ARG
3 SHYNTAS
Serikbolsyn
KAZ
3 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
5 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
5 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
7 HSU
CHIEN-AN
TPE
7 KHATELISHVILI
Luka
CAN

Men -90 kg

1 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
2 MORI
Kenshin
JPN
3 KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
3 GADZHIEV
Said
RUS
5 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
5 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
7 VELKOV
Vadim
UKR
7 BERGAMELLI
Enrico
ITA

Men +90 kg

1 KIM
Minjong
KOR
2 BABAYAN
David
RUS
3 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
3 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
5 ESSERYRY
Zouhair
MAR
5 SANT ANA
Leonardo
BRA
7 TCHELIDZE
Levan
GEO
7 SVIANIDZE
Aleksi
GEO

Women -40 kg

1 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
2 NIKOLIC
Ivana
MNE
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
5 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
5 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
7 VERA
Maria
VEN
7 BJELIC
Ana
SRB

Women -44 kg

1 KAWABATA
HARUKA
JPN
2 KIM
Jong Hung
PRK
3 ARRAES
Amanda
BRA
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
5 GATEAU
Liza
FRA
5 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
7 SAYMA
Gamze
TUR
7 FERREIRA
Laura
BRA

Women -48 kg

1 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
2 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 GUSSENBERG
Jana
GER
3 WATANABE
AIKO
JPN
5 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
5 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 KURAS
Marta
POL
7 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED

Women -52 kg

1 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
2 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
3 KOBAYASHI
MINA
JPN
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
5 MUN
Song Hui
PRK
7 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
7 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN

Women -57 kg

1 KIM
Juhee
KOR
2 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
3 NAKAYA
Haruka
JPN
3 FUSCO
Giovanna
ITA
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
5 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
7 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
7 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR

Women -63 kg

1 YUKI
Ayano
JPN
2 MORAES
Gabriella
BRA
3 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
3 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
5 KIM
Su Yon
PRK
5 KHILIFI
Meriem
TUN
7 MERA
Cindy
COL
7 YUAN
Pei chun
TPE

Women -70 kg

1 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
2 SILVA
Millena
BRA
3 MATSUMOTO
RIZU
JPN
3 IGL
Raffaela
GER
5 FEREOL
Morgane
FRA
5 HOOI
Kim
NED
7 JELASSI
Safa
TUN
7 ROSA
Eduarda
BRA

Women +70 kg

1 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
2 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
3 CRUZ
Luiza
BRA
3 YONEKAWA
AKIHO
JPN
5 ROLLWAGE
Hanna
GER
5 ABIDI
Fatma
TUN
7 LIN
Yu-jing
TPE
7 KAMPS
Marit
NED