All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
2 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
7 BOQIEV
Sukhrob
TJK
7 LIMARE
Vincent
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
2 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
7 DIOGO
Joana
POR
7 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
2 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
3 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
5 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 NOURIZADEH
Ghassem
IRI
7 BASSOU
Imad
MAR
Women -52 kg
1 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 FLORIAN
Alexandra-larisa
ROU
5 RAMOS
Joana
POR
5 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
7 EDWARDS
Kelly
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
2 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
5 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
Women -57 kg
1 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
2 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
3 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 STOLL
Amelie
GER
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
Men -81 kg
1 DE WIT
Frank
NED
2 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
5 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
5 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
7 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
2 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
3 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 BURT
Emily
CAN
5 SHOR
Rotem
ISR
7 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
7 KOSTENKO
Valentina
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 BURT
Zachary
CAN
5 ROSLYAKOV
Alexander
RUS
5 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
7 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
2 POLLING
Kim
NED
3 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
5 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 MANSOUR
Lola
BEL
7 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 LOPORCHIO
Giuliano
ITA
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
7 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
2 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
5 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
2 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
3 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
5 HARMEGNIES
Benjamin
BEL
5 VAKHAVIAK
Aliaksandr
BLR
7 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
7 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
5 KUELBS
Jasmin
GER
7 SHEKEROVA
Mariia
RUS