All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Orenburg Senior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
2 BOQIEV
Sukhrob
TJK
3 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
3 BAYARAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 ZAIRBEKOV
Gamzat
RUS
5 DZHEBOV
Obid
RUS
7 FIKRI
Kamal
FRA
7 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGIKH
Ekaterina
RUS
2 KAPAYEVA
Anfisa
BLR
3 ZABALUEVA
Valeriia
RUS
3 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
5 ALEKSANYAN
Angela
RUS
5 TUNIAN
Diana
RUS
7 BIKBOVA
Aida
RUS
7 DENISOVA
Daria
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 ISAEV
Isa
RUS
2 KULIKOVSKIKH
Aleksandr
RUS
3 VAN HARTEN
Matthijs
NED
3 VERNEZ
Franck
FRA
5 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
5 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
7 ZHUKOV
Petr
RUS
7 KODZHAKOV
Ramazan
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 YELMURATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
2 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
3 DANILOVICH
Kseniya
BLR
3 SAGITOVA
Galiya
RUS
5 BESSON
Marie
CAN
5 GAITOVA
Alevtina
RUS
7 BALASANYAN
Sose
ARM
7 IBRAGIMOVA
Nasiba
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 ONDAR
Saian
RUS
2 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
5 SHEVCHENKO
Oleg
RUS
5 N ZINGO
Samuel
FRA
7 GEKHAEV
Aslambek
RUS
7 HAM
Eric
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
2 SALKARBEK KYZY
Dilbara
RUS
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
3 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
5 BATSUKH
Altantsetseg
MGL
5 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
7 MINIAILO
Svetlana
RUS
7 BIKKUZHINA
Aliya
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
2 BOCHKAEV
Alu
RUS
3 CHAPARYAN
Andranik
ARM
3 ALLARDON
Jonathan
FRA
5 MILICHOVSKY
Matus
SVK
5 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
7 EDILBIEV
Magomed
RUS
7 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
Women -63 kg
1 POLIAKOVA
Iana
RUS
2 ZAITSAVA
Yauheniya
BLR
3 KRIUKOVA
Olga
RUS
3 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
5 TIBILOVA
Dana
RUS
5 MATATOVA
Sofya
RUS
7 ZADOROZHNAIA
Tatiana
RUS
7 RIABOVA
Anna
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 BURT
Zachary
CAN
2 DZHILANDZE
Aliko
RUS
3 KHAMKHOEV
Izmayl
RUS
3 GODIZOV
Akhsartag
RUS
5 ZHUKAU
Ihar
BLR
5 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
7 ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
7 PALIAN
Karlen
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 TOKAREVA
Ekaterina
RUS
2 MUNKHBAT
Davaasuren
MGL
3 KAMALOVA
Elvira
RUS
3 MUTNYKH
Ekaterina
RUS
5 TOKAREVA
Ekaterina n
RUS
5 BIKBOVA
Diana
RUS
7 PLESHAKOVA
Viktoriia
RUS
7 KUDAROVA
Dinara
KAZ
Men -100 kg
1 DOVGAN
Dmitrii
RUS
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
3 DZHIOEV
Aslan
RUS
5 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
5 PLIEV
Azamat
RUS
7 IKOEV
Soslan
RUS
7 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
Women -78 kg
1 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
2 LIALINA
Tatiana
RUS
3 ZOLNIKOVA
Mariia
RUS
3 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
5 DAVTYAN
Dzhuletta
RUS
5 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
7 LAVRENTEVA
Iuliia
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 DZHANAEV
Soslan
RUS
2 DIBRIN
Nikita
RUS
3 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
5 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
5 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
7 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
7 MOLODYKH
Vladimir
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
2 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
3 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS
3 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
5 KOSHELEVA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 TURSHABEK
Kymbat
KAZ
7 LAPSHINA
Pelageya
RUS