All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Saarbruecken Senior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KOFFIJBERG
Bas
NED
2 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 ZAIRBEKOV
Gamzat
RUS
5 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
7 HAESSNER
Fabian
GER
7 BANEN
Tim
NED
Women -48 kg
1 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
3 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
5 POP
Alexandra
ROU
5 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
7 KOSONEN
Marianne
FIN
7 AKKER
Kim
NED
Men -66 kg
1 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
2 KATCHIKAEV
Adlan
BEL
3 KULIKOVSKIKH
Aleksandr
RUS
3 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 BALKAROV
Alim
RUS
5 BIZON
Marcel
GER
7 GAVIDIA MENDOZA
Jesus
PER
7 PHILIPP
Leon
GER
Women -52 kg
1 THUMM
Verena
GER
2 SAGITOVA
Galiya
RUS
3 EDWARDS
Kelly
GBR
3 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
5 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
5 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
7 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
7 CONRADUS
Roxana
GER
Men -73 kg
1 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
2 ONDAR
Saian
RUS
3 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
3 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 MEULENSTEEN
Tom
NED
7 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 ORAZALIN
Nurlan
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
2 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
3 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
3 IURKINA
Elena
RUS
5 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
5 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
7 SALKARBEK KYZY
Dilbara
RUS
7 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
Men -81 kg
1 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
2 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
3 KISTLER
Michael
SUI
3 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 MUENNICH
Benjamin
GER
7 EDILBIEV
Magomed
RUS
7 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
Women -63 kg
1 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
2 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
3 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
5 FLURY
Celine
SUI
5 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
7 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
7 MARY
Coralie
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
2 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
3 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
5 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 HAETTICH
Franz
GER
7 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
7 SONERUD
Julius
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 HENNINK
Antoinette
NED
2 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 LOUCHEZ
Clementine
FRA
5 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
5 KONSOLKE
Lena
GER
7 WERNER
Jenny
GER
7 HAKANSSON
Amanda
SWE
Men -100 kg
1 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
5 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
5 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
7 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
7 MOSER
Patrik
SUI
Women -78 kg
1 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
2 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
3 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
5 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
5 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
7 MOON
Sally
GBR
7 KULAGA
Paula
POL
Men +100 kg
1 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
2 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
3 GRABOWSKI
Kamil
POL
3 DZHANAEV
Soslan
RUS
5 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
7 ABDALLAOUI
Mustapha
MAR
7 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
Women +78 kg
1 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
2 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA
3 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
5 KARA
Kubra
TUR
5 BUCK
Helene
FRA
7 BENSALEM
Ikram
MAR
7 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL