All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 SHERIEV
Murtaz
RUS
2 BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
3 LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
3 RAOUL HEBRARD
Theo
FRA
5 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
5 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
7 NINIASHVILI
Vano
GEO
7 MONORI
Daniel
HUN
Women -44 kg
1 DELEUIL
Justine
FRA
2 PETIT
Lois
BEL
3 CHISS
Mihaela
ROU
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 GILLY
Marine
FRA
5 AKYUZ
Cicek
TUR
7 VASILCHENKO
Viktoriia
RUS
7 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
Men -60 kg
1 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
2 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
3 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 EZ ZERRAD
Naoufal
BEL
5 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
5 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
7 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
7 D ANGELO
Biagio
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 GERSJES
Amber
NED
2 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
3 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
3 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
5 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
5 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
7 MATIAS
Patricia
POR
7 DOLGIKH
Ekaterina
RUS
Men -66 kg
2 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
3 OVCHARENKO
Oleh
UKR
3 ADAM
Michel
GER
5 NURKOVIC
Jusuf
MNE
5 MARANDIAN
Karo
UKR
7 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
7 JAVADOV
Yagub
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
2 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 AZIZOVA
Nazakat
AZE
5 PUREVSUREN
Buyankhishig
AZE
5 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
7 MARCUS TABELLION
Coraline
FRA
7 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
3 GAMOSOV
David
RUS
5 MATT
Naim
SUI
5 GINER
Oron
ISR
7 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
7 POWELL
Daniel
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 VAN KREVEL
Larissa
NED
2 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
5 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
5 VISSER
Jorien
NED
7 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 THEODORAKIS
Asimina
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
2 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
3 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 LIVOLSI
Paul
FRA
5 HUNFELD
Janosch
GER
7 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
7 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
2 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
3 POHL
Dena
GER
3 KANERVA
Emilia
FIN
5 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
5 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
7 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
7 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
2 MATLASHEVSKYI
Mykyta
UKR
3 SAHAKYAN
Grigor
ARM
3 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
5 TOTH
Apor
HUN
5 OZIMEK
Jakub
POL
7 CIRKOVIC
Petar
SRB
7 SHEPEL
Vitalii
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
2 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
3 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
5 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
7 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
7 KHRYASHCHEVSKA
Iryna
UKR
Men -100 kg
1 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
3 ZORN
Daniel
GER
5 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
5 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
7 SHAKARALIYEV
Musa
AZE
7 IMALA
Otto
SUI
Women -78 kg
1 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
2 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
3 BUTTIGIEG
Chloe
FRA
3 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
5 SCHMID
Lea
GER
5 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
7 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
7 FORTUNIO
Anna
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 TSIKORIDZE
Amirani
GEO
3 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
5 GASYUK
Leonid
UKR
5 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
7 MECAJUS
Ignas
LTU
7 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
3 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
3 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
5 FORMELA
Anita
POL
5 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
7 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
7 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO