All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga Senior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
2 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 GOMIS
Joaquin
ESP
3 SAGARZAZU
Iokin
ESP
5 DIAZ LOPEZ
Raul
ESP
5 KOFFIJBERG
Bas
NED
7 RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ
Miguel
ESP
7 MUZAS FERNANDEZ
Alvaro
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 DUPORT
Lucile
FRA
2 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
3 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
5 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
5 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
7 CASAS
Cristina
ESP
7 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 AZEMA
Kevin
FRA
3 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
3 PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
5 LABRADO FERNANDEZ
Adrian
ESP
5 ARANDA OLALLA
Jose Antonio
ESP
7 ALEKSANYAN
Gourgen
BEL
7 SIEGEL
Christoph
GER
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
3 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
3 THUMM
Verena
GER
5 BRIEUX
Amelie
FRA
5 ORSINI
Marie
FRA
7 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
7 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 KANG
Heoncheol
KOR
2 URANI
Florent
FRA
3 MELONI
Augusto
ITA
3 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
5 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
5 RAMIREZ
Javier
ESP
7 BRUNO
Emanuele
ITA
7 N ZINGO
Samuel
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 BENARROCHE
Lola
FRA
2 BEISCHMIDT
Ines
GER
3 BOI
Miriam
ITA
3 AMARON
Emilie
SUI
5 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
5 RUIZ MURO
Maria
ESP
7 MEIRON
Nitzan
ISR
7 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
2 KHALATIAN
Armann
FRA
3 BISSOLY
Jordan-Gilles
FRA
3 CAROLLO
Massimiliano
ITA
5 PIERRE
Baptiste
FRA
5 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
ESP
7 BENJAMIN
Yoann
FRA
7 ZAKARIAN
Gagik
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 HENNINK
Antoinette
NED
2 POLIAKOVA
Iana
RUS
3 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
3 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
5 ROBLES LOZANO
Patricia
ESP
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
7 CAILLON
Alexia
FRA
7 ZANDER
Sheena
GER
Men -90 kg
1 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
2 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
3 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
3 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
5 KERMARREC
Julian
FRA
5 RIGANO
Lorenzo
ITA
7 GONZALEZ NAVARRO
Pedro Pablo
ESP
7 SULANDER
Petteri
FIN
Women -70 kg
1 BERNDSEN
Evelien
NED
2 DEVITRY
Agathe
FRA
3 HELEINE
Melissa
FRA
3 PERROT
Lucie
FRA
5 ZOLNIKOVA
Mariia
RUS
5 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
7 TSANG SAM MOI
Lindsay
FRA
7 LOUCHEZ
Clementine
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
2 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
3 JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
ESP
3 POZZI
Davide
ITA
5 HOMO
Nicolas
FRA
5 FEREY
Mewen
FRA
7 CAVANNA
Federico
ITA
7 IKOEV
Soslan
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 BASTAREAUD
Stessie
FRA
3 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
3 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
5 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 GARRY
Christelle
FRA
7 MARTINEZ BORREGUERO
Paula
ESP
7 MOON
Sally
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 D ARCO
Vincenzo
ITA
2 PARRA
Angel
ESP
3 MECAJUS
Ignas
LTU
3 MEDEUF
Cedric
FRA
5 ZALAGH
Nabil
FRA
5 MORENO
Andres Felipe
ITA
7 ALDOSSARY
Rakan
KSA
7 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
2 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
3 BUESSOW
Kristin
GER
3 GERI
Eleonora
ITA
5 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
5 BOGDANOVA
Evgeniia
RUS
7 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP
7 HAWKES
Sarah
GBR