All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Canberra Junior ACT Cup Results
Men -55 kg
1 JOLLY
Bryan
AUS
2 ZAHRA
James
AUS
3 ROBERTS MOK
Owen
AUS
3 BOYD
Caleb
AUS
5 WEBSTER
Michael
AUS
5 COLMAN
Zachary
AUS
7 MURRAY
Elias
AUS
7 JONES
David
AUS
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 KATZ
Joshua
AUS
2 MOTT
Louis
AUS
3 READ
Jacob
AUS
3 WEBB
Callum
AUS
5 TOVMASIAN
Ruben
AUS
5 STEWART
Liam
AUS
7 DEVINE
Joshua
AUS
7 TANDEAN
Bjorn
AUS
9 AYZELMAN
Benjamin
AUS
9 VILLANI
Daniel
AUS
9 ARZHINTAR
Daniel
AUS
9 DI STEFANO
Lucca
AUS
Women -48 kg
1 ROBINS
Sophie
AUS
2 COATES
Sian
AUS
3 CONRAN
Emily
AUS
5 CZARNETZKI
Mira
AUS
Men -66 kg
1 MCINDOE
Kyle
AUS
2 REVELL
Lucas
AUS
3 HILL
Patrick
AUS
3 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
5 TAJIRI
Taira
AUS
5 MATTHEWS
Nicholas
AUS
7 BROTHERS
Lachlan
AUS
7 SIMONS
Samuel
NZL
9 RODGER
Ashley
AUS
9 TREDGOLD
Liam
AUS
9 WATKINS
Christopher
AUS
9 EICHNER
Michael
AUS
Women -52 kg
1 WHITELEY
Natasha
AUS
2 LINDSAY
Alexandra
AUS
3 REYES
Stela
AUS
5 BUSATO
Alyssa
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 NIKOLIC
Uros
AUS
2 LEISHMAN
Cameron
AUS
3 LEE
Kwok Wing
HKG
3 FARRINGTON
Sam
AUS
5 PEPPAS
Matthew
AUS
5 SPINKS
Benjamin
AUS
7 MCMULLEN
Jacob
AUS
Women -57 kg
1 WRIGHT
Ellen
AUS
2 WOOLFE
Lavina
AUS
3 PHELPS
Victoria
AUS
3 HAMILTON
Jayde
AUS
5 YOKOYAMA
Angelina
AUS
5 WRIGHT
Norika
AUS
7 MCCOLM-CHOW
Dorothy
AUS
7 TAYLOR-BYRNES
Alex
AUS
9 HADDOW
Josephine
AUS
9 KNOESTER
Michelle
AUS
Men -81 kg
1 KOUROS
Anthony
AUS
2 TICHELAAR
Patrick
AUS
3 OBRIAN
Logan
AUS
3 REDZEPOSKI
Baki
AUS
5 CONSTANTINIDIS
Frank
AUS
5 ROZIC
Antonio
AUS
7 GRAZIANI
Nicholas
AUS
7 IKI
Rihari
AUS
Women -63 kg
1 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
2 SWAN
Maria
AUS
3 HUNTER
Katie
AUS
5 RUDGLEY
Amber
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 KARJALAINEN
Jesse
AUS
2 CASSAR
Harrison
AUS
3 SMITH
Connor
AUS
5 POTTER
Lachlan
AUS
Women -70 kg
1 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
2 HAMILTON
Alexia
AUS
3 NEWMAN
Francis
AUS
5 CONSTANTINIDIS
Samantha
AUS
Men -100 kg
1 Scott
James
AUS
2 HUNTER
Ethan
AUS
Women -78 kg
1 HAMILTON
Chelsey
AUS
2 JOHANSSON-CRANFIELD
Klara
AUS
Men +100 kg
1 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
2 ALLATT
Benjamin
AUS
3 HOLLINGBERY
Timothy
AUS
5 LEE
Sung Min
AUS
Women +78 kg
No results were found