All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Pan American Championships Cadets 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 DE OLIVEIRA
Aldi
BRA
2 MONTEALEGRE
Juan
COL
3 FRY
Joziah
USA
3 BLACQUIERE
Arno
CAN
5 MURILLO
LUIS
ECU
5 GONZALES
Steven
PUR
7 CAMPITELLI
Felipe
ARG
7 CORDOVA
JEREMY
PER
Women -40 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Giovanna
BRA
2 ROJAS
Mikaela
ARG
3 VERA
Maria
VEN
5 ESPINOZA
Kassandra
MEX
Men -55 kg
1 JUNIOR
Aristides
BRA
2 HERNANDEZ
RAMON
MEX
3 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
3 PEPIN
Antfernee
DOM
5 SAPENOV
Aidos
CAN
5 MORE
Jacob
USA
7 CLARKE
Mason
USA
7 CARDOSO
Santiago
MEX
Women -44 kg
1 FERREIRA
Laura
BRA
2 ARRAES
Amanda
BRA
3 PALACIO
Diana
COL
3 CLEMENT
Josseline
MEX
5 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
5 TESANOVIC
Emilija Ema
CAN
7 CARRASCO
Javiera
CHI
7 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
Noemi
PER
Men -60 kg
1 LIMA
Willian
BRA
2 DEMAERE
Joel
CAN
3 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
3 DE JESUS
Dontae
CAN
5 AYALA
Juan
ECU
5 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
7 LINARES
AUGUSTO
PER
7 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS
Daniel
DOM
Women -48 kg
1 OLIVEIRA
Natalia
BRA
2 TORRO
Marisol
USA
3 LAHITON
Agustina
ARG
3 MEDILO
Cecilia Marie
CAN
5 HERNANDEZ
MARLEN
MEX
5 ROY
Lea
CAN
7 AGUASANTA
Angela
DOM
7 PRADO
Giovanna
USA
Men -66 kg
1 SANTOS
Marcos
BRA
2 TORNAL
Antonio
DOM
3 JARA
Rodrigo
ARG
3 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
5 KUKITA
Ian
ARG
5 DIAZ
DIEGO
MEX
7 GARCIA
Darrick
PUR
7 MOREYRA
Alejandro
PER
Women -52 kg
1 OCAMPO
Jessica
COL
2 FRANZOI
Nicole
BRA
3 CUMMINGS
Skyler
USA
3 VALENCIA
Karla
ECU
5 RIOS
Valeria
MEX
5 AVILA
Salome
ARG
7 WESTLAKE
Kiera
CAN
7 HERNANDEZ
Micaela
CHI
Men -73 kg
1 ANTIC
Sava
CAN
2 WRIGHT
Liam
USA
3 SCHIMIDT
Guilherme
BRA
3 ALVAREZ
Juan
COL
5 BUTLER
Jackson
USA
5 PAEZ
Carlos
VEN
7 MARTE
Marcos
DOM
7 GONZALEZ
Daniel
MEX
Women -57 kg
1 BEREZA
Bruna
BRA
2 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 ECHANIQUE
Daphne
ECU
3 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
5 ASTUDILLO
Yeamilet
CHI
5 GOMEZ
Brisa
ARG
7 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
7 ETCHEVERRY
Paloma
ARG
Men -81 kg
1 GIL
Agustin
ARG
2 KHATELISHVILI
Luka
CAN
3 DE LA CRUZ
Naim
MEX
3 SANTOS JUNIOR
Nuciano
BRA
5 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
5 CAMPOS
ARTURO
MEX
7 MUTZ
Michael
USA
7 CORTEZ FLORES
MOISES
GUA
Women -63 kg
1 MORAES
Gabriella
BRA
2 MERA
Cindy
COL
3 PECHA
Itzel
MEX
3 FIANDOR
Alicia
CAN
5 CORNEJO
Angel Ariana
PER
5 TANNER
Sierra
CAN
7 ELISII
Antonella
ARG
7 PACCIONE
Erica
USA
Men -90 kg
1 KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
2 FONSECA
Marcelo
BRA
3 PANNICCIA
Juan ignacio
ARG
3 RYDER
Ian
CAN
5 CHACON
Stuard
CRC
5 REYES
Ruben
MEX
7 ANSELMI
Ramses
VEN
7 OGANESYAN
George
USA
Women -70 kg
1 ROSA
Eduarda
BRA
2 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
3 DIAZ
Esteysy
COL
3 SANCHEZ
Daniela
VEN
5 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
5 GALLEGOS
Jessica
MEX
7 LIU
Mia
USA
Men +90 kg
1 SANT ANA
Leonardo
BRA
2 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
3 SILVA
Omar
MEX
Women +70 kg
1 CRUZ
Luiza
BRA
2 MARTINEZ
Priscila
MEX
3 SUQUILANDA
Alisson
ECU
3 SANMIGUEL
ALICIA
MEX
5 RAMIREZ
Omaria
DOM
5 MORILLO
Moira
DOM
7 DARLOW
Annabelle
CAN
7 SHUMWAY
Skyla
USA