All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tunis Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
2 TRBOVC
Matjaz
SLO
3 MIYANOHARA
SEIYA
JPN
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
5 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 MOUDATIR
Yassine
MAR
7 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
7 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 POP
Alexandra
ROU
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
3 TANAKA
Mei
JPN
5 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
5 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
7 GERSJES
Amber
NED
7 MERCADIER
Mallaurie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
2 FUJISAKA
Taroh
JPN
3 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
3 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
5 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
5 ISAEV
Isa
RUS
7 VAN HARTEN
Matthijs
NED
7 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
Women -52 kg
1 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
2 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 KOSE
Mai
JPN
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 GNETO
Astride
FRA
5 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
7 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
7 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
2 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
3 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
3 YOSHIDA
Yuhei
JPN
5 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
5 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
7 STUMP
Nils
SUI
7 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
3 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah leonie
FRA
5 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
5 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
7 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
7 KHELIFI
Ghofran
TUN
Men -81 kg
1 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
2 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 KOHARA
Kenya
JPN
3 SANTOS
Eduardo Yudy
BRA
5 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
5 YAMAMOTO
Yuji
JPN
7 COUGHLAN
Eoin
AUS
7 BEN AMMAR
Abdelaziz
TUN
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
3 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
5 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
3 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
5 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
7 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
7 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
5 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 YILMAZ
Nurcan
TUR
Men -100 kg
1 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
2 MALSUIGENOV
Ramazan
RUS
3 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
3 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 IMALA
Otto
SUI
7 RANDL
Milan
SVK
7 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
Women -78 kg
1 IZUMI
Mao
JPN
2 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
3 DOLLIN
Chloe
FRA
3 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
5 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
5 MZOUGUI
Sarra
TUN
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
7 CHAKIR
Fatima Zahra
MAR
Men +100 kg
1 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
2 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
5 SATO
Kazuya
JPN
7 PARRA
Angel
ESP
7 KHALMURATOV
Ikhtiyor
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
7 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO