All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
3 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
5 DHOUIBI
Fraj
TUN
5 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
7 SHIRINLI
Vugar
AZE
7 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 ERDENETSOGT
Gerelmaa
MGL
5 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
7 GERSJES
Amber
NED
7 POP
Alexandra
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 TAGAWA
Kenzo
JPN
2 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
7 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
3 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 GNETO
Astride
FRA
5 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
7 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
7 SANJMYATAV
Bayartuvshin
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
2 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah leonie
FRA
5 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
7 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
Men -81 kg
1 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
2 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
7 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
7 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
Women -63 kg
1 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
2 TSUGANE
Megumi
JPN
3 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
3 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
5 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
7 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
7 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
3 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
5 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
7 DOVGAN
Dmitry
RUS
7 DUDA
Davis
LAT
Women -70 kg
1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
5 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
5 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
7 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
3 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
5 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
7 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
Women -78 kg
1 SATO
Ruika
JPN
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
Men +100 kg
2 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
3 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
3 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
5 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 FREY
Johannes
GER
7 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
7 SASSON
Or
ISR
Women +78 kg
1 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 KIM
Hayun
KOR
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
5 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 KUELBS
Jasmin
GER